Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12566 BIHAR S KRANTI Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled14:15 21-Jul
EAct/Exp**14:15 21-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update00:15 21-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12566 is Diverted between NEW DELHI(NDLS) and DARBHANGA JN(DBG).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1NEW DELHI - NDLSSource21 Jul 14:15*
2DARBHANGA JN - DBG22 Jul 11:15*Destination

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1NEW DELHI - NDLS21-Jul 00:0021-Jul 14:15
2KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB21-Jul 20:1021-Jul 20:15
3AISHBAGH - ASH21-Jul 21:4721-Jul 21:57
4BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ21-Jul 22:1221-Jul 22:15
5GORAKHPUR - GKP22-Jul 02:4522-Jul 02:55
6DEORIA SADAR - DEOS22-Jul 03:4022-Jul 03:42
7SIWAN JN - SV22-Jul 04:3022-Jul 04:35
8CHHAPRA - CPR22-Jul 06:0522-Jul 06:20
9SONPUR JN - SEE22-Jul 07:1822-Jul 07:20
10HAJIPUR JN - HJP22-Jul 07:2422-Jul 07:29
11MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP22-Jul 08:2522-Jul 08:30
12SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ22-Jul 09:4522-Jul 10:06
13DARBHANGA JN - DBG22-Jul 11:1521-Jul 00:00

Arrival
Departure
2:15 pm
New Delhi
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
8:10 pm
8:15 pm
Kanpur Central (RL)
9:47 pm
9:57 pm
Aishbagh (RL)
10:12 pm
10:15 pm
Badshahnagar
2:45 am
2:55 am
Gorakhpur
3:40 am
3:42 am
Deoria Sadar
4:30 am
4:35 am
Siwan Jn
6:05 am
6:20 am
Chhapra
7:18 am
7:20 am
Sonpur Jn
7:24 am
7:29 am
Hajipur Jn
8:25 am
8:30 am
Muzaffarpur Jn
9:45 am
10:06 am
Samastipur Jn
11:15 am
 
Darbhanga Jn