Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12568 RAJYA RANI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:08
13:15, Late 7m
Departure13:14
13:17, Late 3m
Platform 1
Departed from Dinkar Gram Simaria at 14:35, 58 kms. ahead of Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Running Late 17 mins
Updated17 Aug 2018 14:45
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Patna Jn12:30Right TimeDeparted
2Bakhtiyarpur Jn13:1513:17Late 3mDeparted
3Mokameh Jn14:0214:04Late 17mDeparted
4Dinkar Gram Simaria14:3514:35No StoppageDeparted 17 min ago updated
5Begu Sarai15:0915:11Right Time22 km away
6Khagaria Jn.15:4015:42Right Time63 km away
7Mansi Jn15:5816:00Right Time72 km away
8S Bhakhtiyarpur16:2516:27Right Time99 km away
9Saharsa Jn17:15Right Time116 km away