Spot Train

12571 ANVT HUMSAFAR Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 919-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled18:45 19-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update00:15 19-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12571 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
6:45 pm
Gorakhpur
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
7:29 pm
7:31 pm
Anand Nagar
7:54 pm
7:56 pm
Naugarh
8:29 pm
8:31 pm
Barhni
9:28 pm
9:30 pm
Balrampur
10:20 pm
10:40 pm
Gonda Jn
1:10 am
1:20 am
Lucknow
2:40 am
2:45 am
Kanpur Central
8:50 am
 
Anand Vihar Terminal