Spot Train

12572 GKP HUMSFAR Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : 114-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled20:00 14-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update00:15 14-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12572 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
8:00 pm
Anand Vihar Terminal
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
12:50 am
12:55 am
Kanpur Central (PQ)
2:20 am
2:30 am
Lucknow
5:05 am
5:25 am
Gonda Jn
6:09 am
6:11 am
Balrampur
7:16 am
7:18 am
Barhni
7:48 am
7:50 am
Naugarh
8:18 am
8:20 am
Anand Nagar
9:35 am
 
Gorakhpur