Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Running status

Station
Date

Train does not run on 22-Sep-2018 from Yasvantpur Jn

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Yasvantpur JnFirst17.20001
M
1
2Hindupur18.3918.4019612
3Dharmavaram Jn20.3520.40518713
4Anantapur21.1821.20222012
5Guntakal Jn22.3022.35528814
6Adoni23.1423.15134012
7Manthralayam Road23.5423.5513811
8Raichur00.2300.25240922
9Begampet06.2306.25269521
10Secunderabad Jn
Remote Quota
06.5507.202570026
11Kazipet Jn09.1409.16283221
12Ramagundam10.2910.30192421
13Manchiryal10.5911.00193821
14Belampalli11.3911.40195821
15Sirpur Kaghaznagar12.0612.07199621
16Balharshah13.3013.355106622
17Chandrapur Maharashtra13.5413.551108021
18Hinganghat14.5414.551116421
19Sevagram15.3415.351120123
20Nagpur
Remote Quota
17.0517.105127721
21Pandhurna18.2418.25113812
22Amla Jn19.3019.333144424
23Betul19.4919.501146722
24Ghoradongri20.2920.301150421
25Itarsi Jn22.1022.2010157423
26Bhopal Jn
Remote Quota
00.0500.105166632
27Lalitpur03.0403.051186733
28Jhansi Jn04.1804.3012195732
29Orai05.5606.015207032
30Pokhrayan06.4606.482211831
31Kanpur Central08.1508.205217636
32Unnao Jn08.4308.441219433
33Lucknow Ne09.4510.0520225031
34Badshahnagar10.3010.322226231
35Barabanki Jn11.0311.052228633
36Gonda Jn12.2012.255237532
37Mankapur Jn12.4912.512240331
38Basti13.4413.473246433
39Khalilabad14.0914.112249432
40Gorakhpur15.05Last0252837