Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12617 MANGALA LDWEEP Running status

Platform : --26-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled10:50 26-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)KARAKAD
Next StationPATTAMBI
Last Update15:05 26-Aug
Arrived at Shoranur Jn at 14:48 26-Aug. 108 Kms. ahead of Ernakulam Jn. Upcoming station is Karakad (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Pattambi.
Train No. 12617 is Diverted between SHORANUR JN(SRR) and HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1SHORANUR JN - SRR26 Aug 14:48Update awaited*
2HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM28 Aug 14:44*Destination

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1PATTAMBI - PTB26-Aug 13:1926-Aug 13:20
2KUTTIPPURAM - KTU26-Aug 13:3626-Aug 13:38
3TIRUR - TIR26-Aug 13:5326-Aug 13:55
4PARPANANGADI - PGI26-Aug 14:0826-Aug 14:10
5FEROK - FK26-Aug 14:2826-Aug 14:30
6KOZHIKKODE - CLT26-Aug 14:4726-Aug 14:50
7QUILANDI - QLD26-Aug 15:1326-Aug 15:15
8VADAKARA - BDJ26-Aug 15:3326-Aug 15:35
9THALASSERY - TLY26-Aug 15:5826-Aug 16:00
10KANNUR - CAN26-Aug 16:3226-Aug 16:35
11PAYANGADI - PAZ26-Aug 16:5326-Aug 16:55
12PAYYANUR - PAY26-Aug 17:0826-Aug 17:10
13NILESHWAR - NLE26-Aug 17:2826-Aug 17:30
14KANHANGAD - KZE26-Aug 17:3826-Aug 17:40
15KASARAGOD - KGQ26-Aug 17:5826-Aug 18:00
16MANGALORE JN - MAJN26-Aug 18:5526-Aug 19:15
17UDUPI - UD26-Aug 21:0626-Aug 21:08
18KUNDAPURA - KUDA26-Aug 21:3426-Aug 21:36
19BHATKAL - BTJL26-Aug 22:2226-Aug 22:24
20KUMTA - KT26-Aug 23:2826-Aug 23:30
21KARWAR - KAWR27-Aug 00:2427-Aug 00:26
22MADGAON - MAO27-Aug 01:2527-Aug 01:35
23THIVIM - THVM27-Aug 02:2027-Aug 02:22
24KANKAVLI - KKW27-Aug 03:3227-Aug 03:34
25RATNAGIRI - RN27-Aug 06:0027-Aug 06:05
26CHIPLUN - CHI27-Aug 07:3527-Aug 07:37
27PANVEL - PNVL27-Aug 12:5027-Aug 12:55
28KALYAN JN - KYN27-Aug 13:4027-Aug 13:43
29IGATPURI - IGP27-Aug 15:5027-Aug 15:55
30NASHIK ROAD - NK27-Aug 16:3527-Aug 16:40
31MANMAD JN - MMR27-Aug 17:3827-Aug 17:40
32BHUSAVAL JN - BSL27-Aug 20:0027-Aug 20:05
33BURHANPUR - BAU27-Aug 20:4827-Aug 20:50
34KHANDWA - KNW27-Aug 22:3227-Aug 22:35
35ITARSI JN - ET28-Aug 00:5528-Aug 01:05
36BHOPAL JN - BPL28-Aug 02:4028-Aug 02:45
37BINA JN - BINA28-Aug 04:4028-Aug 04:45
38JHANSI JN - JHS28-Aug 06:4528-Aug 06:55
39GWALIOR JN. - GWL28-Aug 08:0528-Aug 08:10
40MORENA - MRA28-Aug 08:3728-Aug 08:39
41AGRA CANTT - AGC28-Aug 10:0028-Aug 10:05
42MATHURA JN - MTJ28-Aug 10:5028-Aug 10:52
43FARIDABAD - FDB28-Aug 12:3828-Aug 12:40

Arrival
Departure
10:50 am
Ernakulam Jn
No Delay
11:08 am
11:10 am
Aluva (Alwaye)
12:10 pm
12:13 pm
Thrisur
1:00 pm
1:05 pm
Shoranur Jn
1:19 pm
1:20 pm
Pattambi
1:36 pm
1:38 pm
Kuttippuram
1:53 pm
1:55 pm
Tirur
2:08 pm
2:10 pm
Parpanangadi
2:29 pm
2:30 pm
Ferok
2:47 pm
2:50 pm
Kozhikkode (Calicut) (RL)
3:13 pm
3:15 pm
Quilandi
3:33 pm
3:35 pm
Vadakara (Badagara)
3:58 pm
4:00 pm
Thalassery (Tellicherry)
4:32 pm
4:35 pm
Kannur (Cannanore)
4:53 pm
4:55 pm
Payangadi
5:08 pm
5:10 pm
Payyanur
5:28 pm
5:30 pm
Nileshwar
5:38 pm
5:40 pm
Kanhangad
5:58 pm
6:00 pm
Kasaragod
6:55 pm
7:15 pm
Mangalore Jn (RL)
9:06 pm
9:08 pm
Udupi
9:34 pm
9:36 pm
Kundapura
10:22 pm
10:24 pm
Bhatkal
11:28 pm
11:30 pm
Kumta
12:24 am
12:26 am
Karwar
1:25 am
1:35 am
Madgaon (RL)
2:20 am
2:22 am
Thivim
3:32 am
3:34 am
Kankavli
6:00 am
6:05 am
Ratnagiri
7:35 am
7:37 am
Chiplun
12:50 pm
12:55 pm
Panvel (RL)
1:40 pm
1:43 pm
Kalyan Jn
3:50 pm
3:55 pm
Igatpuri
4:35 pm
4:40 pm
Nasik Road (RL)
5:37 pm
5:40 pm
Manmad Jn
8:00 pm
8:05 pm
Bhusaval Jn
8:48 pm
8:50 pm
Burhanpur
10:32 pm
10:35 pm
Khandwa
12:55 am
1:05 am
Itarsi Jn
2:40 am
2:45 am
Bhopal Jn
4:40 am
4:45 am
Bina Jn
6:45 am
6:55 am
Jhansi Jn
8:05 am
8:10 am
Gwalior Jn
8:35 am
8:37 am
Morena
10:00 am
10:05 am
Agra Cantt
10:50 am
10:52 am
Mathura Jn
12:38 pm
12:40 pm
Faridabad
1:15 pm
 
Hazrat Nizamuddin