Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12625 KERALA EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA19-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled11:15 19-Jul
EAct/Exp**11:15 19-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update17:44 17-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12625 is Cancelled between HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) and NEW DELHI(NDLS). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) !

Arrival
Departure
11:15 am
Thiruvananthapuram Central
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
11:49 am
11:50 am
Varkala
12:22 pm
12:25 pm
Kollam Jn
12:58 pm
1:00 pm
Kayankulam
1:09 pm
1:10 pm
Mavelikara
1:18 pm
1:20 pm
Chengannur
1:29 pm
1:30 pm
Tiruvalla
1:44 pm
1:45 pm
Changanaseri
2:07 pm
2:10 pm
Kottayam
2:39 pm
2:40 pm
Vaikam Road
3:40 pm
3:45 pm
Ernakulam Town
4:03 pm
4:05 pm
Aluva (Alwaye)
5:07 pm
5:10 pm
Thrisur
6:04 pm
6:05 pm
Ottappalam
6:42 pm
6:45 pm
Palakkad (RL)
7:52 pm
7:55 pm
Coimbatore Jn
8:48 pm
8:50 pm
Tiruppur
9:50 pm
9:55 pm
Erode Jn (RL)
10:52 pm
10:55 pm
Salem Jn
12:43 am
12:45 am
Jolarpettai
2:00 am
2:02 am
Katpadi Jn
2:39 am
2:40 am
Chittoor
3:48 am
3:50 am
Tirupati (RL)
4:10 am
4:20 am
Renigunta Jn
5:43 am
5:45 am
Gudur Jn
6:17 am
6:18 am
Nellore
10:00 am
10:10 am
Vijayawada Jn
1:00 pm
1:05 pm
Warangal
2:40 pm
2:41 pm
Ramagundam
4:55 pm
5:00 pm
Balharshah
5:18 pm
5:19 pm
Chandrapur Maharashtra
7:00 pm
7:01 pm
Sevagram
8:10 pm
8:15 pm
Nagpur (RL)
1:05 am
1:15 am
Itarsi Jn
2:55 am
3:00 am
Bhopal Jn
4:50 am
4:55 am
Bina Jn
6:55 am
7:05 am
Jhansi Jn
8:20 am
8:25 am
Gwalior Jn
10:10 am
10:15 am
Agra Cantt
11:00 am
11:02 am
Mathura Jn
12:48 pm
12:50 pm
Faridabad
1:21 pm
1:23 pm
Hazrat Nizamuddin
1:45 pm
 
New Delhi