Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP Running status

Station
Date

Train does not run on 18-Nov-2018 from Chennai Central

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Chennai Central (PQ)First17.40001
M Sa
6
2Gudur Jn19.4319.45213812
3Ongole21.2921.30129211
4Vijayawada Jn00.0500.151043126
5Khammam01.3901.40153022
6Warangal03.0903.10163823
7Sirpur Kaghaznagar06.3306.35281021
8Balharshah08.1508.2058802
9Chandrapur Maharashtra08.3708.4038942
10Sevagram10.2310.25210152
11Nagpur (RL)11.5011.555109121
12Pandhurna13.0913.10111952
13Betul14.3014.322128222
14Itarsi Jn16.5517.1015138825
15Pipariya18.1018.122145623
16Jabalpur (RL)20.5521.0510163424
17Katni22.1522.20517242
18Satna23.4523.5510182322
19Allahabad Jn03.5004.1525200036
20Bhadohi05.4805.502209131
21Varanasi Jn07.0507.1510213534
22Ghazipur City08.2508.305221032
23Ballia10.1710.23622763
24Chhapra11.45Last0234132