Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12675 KOVAI EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled06:10 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update15:02 14-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12675 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
6:10 am
Mgr Chennai Ctr
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
7:08 am
7:10 am
Arakkonam
7:38 am
7:40 am
Walajah Road (PQ)
8:03 am
8:05 am
Katpadi Jn
8:43 am
8:45 am
Ambur
9:23 am
9:25 am
Jolarpettai
9:58 am
10:00 am
Morappur
11:07 am
11:10 am
Salem Jn
12:07 pm
12:10 pm
Erode Jn
12:53 pm
12:55 pm
Tiruppur
2:05 pm
 
Coimbatore Jn