Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12676 KOVAI EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled15:15 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update00:15 21-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12676 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
3:15 pm
Coimbatore Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
3:58 pm
4:00 pm
Tiruppur
4:47 pm
4:50 pm
Erode Jn
5:42 pm
5:45 pm
Salem Jn (PQ)
6:34 pm
6:35 pm
Morappur
7:24 pm
7:25 pm
Jolarpettai
7:54 pm
7:55 pm
Ambur
8:33 pm
8:35 pm
Katpadi Jn
8:54 pm
8:55 pm
Walajah Road
9:28 pm
9:30 pm
Arakkonam
10:19 pm
10:20 pm
Perambur
11:00 pm
 
Mgr Chennai Ctr