Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12679 COIMBATORE EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled14:30 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update14:59 14-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12679 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
2:30 pm
Mgr Chennai Ctr
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
3:28 pm
3:30 pm
Arakkonam
4:18 pm
4:20 pm
Katpadi Jn (PQ)
4:58 pm
5:00 pm
Ambur
5:28 pm
5:30 pm
Jolarpettai
6:14 pm
6:15 pm
Morappur
6:34 pm
6:35 pm
Bommidi
7:17 pm
7:20 pm
Salem Jn
8:20 pm
8:25 pm
Erode Jn
9:03 pm
9:05 pm
Tiruppur
9:44 pm
9:45 pm
Coimbatore North Jn
10:15 pm
 
Coimbatore Jn