Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS Running status

Platform : NA21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled06:15 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update00:15 21-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12680 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
6:15 am
Coimbatore Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
6:53 am
6:55 am
Tiruppur
7:40 am
7:45 am
Erode Jn
8:32 am
8:35 am
Salem Jn
9:14 am
9:15 am
Bommidi
9:34 am
9:35 am
Morappur
10:18 am
10:20 am
Jolarpettai
10:49 am
10:50 am
Ambur
11:28 am
11:30 am
Katpadi Jn (RL)
12:18 pm
12:20 pm
Arakkonam
1:09 pm
1:10 pm
Perambur
1:50 pm
 
Mgr Chennai Ctr