Spot Train

12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled21:50 21-Oct
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update19:54 18-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12701 is Cancelled between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T(CSMT) and PUNE JN(PUNE). This train will now originates from its new Source: PUNE JN(PUNE) !

Arrival
Departure
9:50 pm
C Shivaji Maharaj T
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
10:37 pm
10:40 pm
Kalyan Jn
1:20 am
1:25 am
Pune Jn (PQ)
4:13 am
4:15 am
Kurduvadi
5:40 am
5:45 am
Solapur Jn
6:48 am
6:50 am
Ganagapur Road
7:17 am
7:20 am
Kalaburagi
7:41 am
7:42 am
Shahabad
8:35 am
8:40 am
Wadi
8:59 am
9:00 am
Chittapur
9:09 am
9:10 am
Malkhaid Road
9:19 am
9:20 am
Seram
9:44 am
9:45 am
Tandur
10:30 am
10:32 am
Vikarabad Jn
11:25 am
11:27 am
Begampet
12:10 pm
 
Hyderabad Decan