Spot Train

12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA16-Oct
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled14:50 16-Oct
EAct/Exp**14:50 16-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update15:12 14-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12702 is Cancelled between PUNE JN(PUNE) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T(CSMT). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: PUNE JN(PUNE) !

Arrival
Departure
2:50 pm
Hyderabad Decan
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
2:59 pm
3:00 pm
Begampet
4:00 pm
4:02 pm
Vikarabad Jn
4:39 pm
4:40 pm
Tandur (PQ)
5:08 pm
5:09 pm
Seram
5:17 pm
5:18 pm
Malkhaid Road
5:27 pm
5:28 pm
Chittapur
6:00 pm
6:05 pm
Wadi
6:17 pm
6:18 pm
Shahabad
6:42 pm
6:45 pm
Kalaburagi (RL)
7:11 pm
7:12 pm
Ganagapur Road
8:45 pm
8:50 pm
Solapur Jn
10:00 pm
10:02 pm
Kurduvadi
1:10 am
1:15 am
Pune Jn
3:40 am
3:43 am
Kalyan Jn
4:27 am
4:30 am
Dadar
4:55 am
 
C Shivaji Maharaj T