Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12715 SACHKHAND EXP Running status

Platform : --19-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled09:30 19-Jul
EAct/Exp*09:34 19-Jul
PDelayDelayed by 4 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)NEPANAGAR
Next StationKHANDWA
Last Update19:57 19-Jul
Departed from Chandni at 19:56 19-Jul. 605 Kms. ahead of Nanded. Upcoming station is Nepanagar (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Khandwa.
Train No. 12715 is Diverted between FARIDABAD(FDB) and PANIPAT JN(PNP).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1FARIDABAD - FDB20 Jul 11:08*20 Jul 11:12*
2PANIPAT JN - PNP20 Jul 13:40*20 Jul 13:55*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM20-Jul 11:4620-Jul 11:48
2NEW DELHI - NDLS20-Jul 12:1020-Jul 12:30

Arrival
Departure
9:30 am
9:34 am
H Sahib Nanded
Delayed by 4 Min.
10:05 am
10:07 am
Purna Jn
10:35 am
10:37 am
Parbhani Jn
11:09 am
11:10 am
Selu
12:13 pm
12:15 pm
Jalna
1:35 pm
1:40 pm
Aurangabad
3:50 pm
3:55 pm
Manmad Jn (PQ)
4:43 pm
4:45 pm
Chalisgaon Jn
5:24 pm
5:25 pm
Pachora Jn
5:53 pm
5:55 pm
Jalgaon Jn
6:30 pm
6:35 pm
Bhusaval Jn
7:18 pm
7:20 pm
Burhanpur
8:52 pm
8:55 pm
Khandwa
11:10 pm
11:15 pm
Itarsi Jn
12:50 am
12:55 am
Bhopal Jn
2:46 am
2:48 am
Bina Jn
3:35 am
3:37 am
Lalitpur
4:50 am
5:00 am
Jhansi Jn
5:40 am
5:42 am
Dabra
6:16 am
6:21 am
Gwalior Jn
7:00 am
7:02 am
Morena
7:48 am
7:50 am
Dhaulpur
8:30 am
8:35 am
Agra Cantt
9:19 am
9:21 am
Mathura Jn
11:10 am
11:12 am
Faridabad
11:46 am
11:48 am
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12:10 pm
12:30 pm
New Delhi
1:42 pm
1:44 pm
Panipat Jn
2:07 pm
2:09 pm
Karnal
2:35 pm
2:37 pm
Kurukshetra Jn
3:45 pm
3:50 pm
Ambala Cant Jn
4:13 pm
4:15 pm
Rajpura Jn
4:38 pm
4:40 pm
Sirhind Jn
4:53 pm
4:55 pm
Khanna
5:44 pm
5:54 pm
Ludhiana Jn
6:22 pm
6:24 pm
Phagwara Jn
6:55 pm
7:00 pm
Jalandhar City
7:32 pm
7:34 pm
Beas
8:25 pm
 
Amritsar Jn