Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12739 VSKP GARIB RATH Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled20:30 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*20:30 21-Aug
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)MARRI PALEM HALT
Next StationDUVVADA
Last Update20:45 21-Aug
Departed from Visakhapatnam at 20:30 21-Aug. Upcoming station is Marri Palem Halt (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Duvvada.

Arrival
Departure
8:30 pm
Visakhapatnam
No Delay
9:05 pm
9:07 pm
Duvvada
9:16 pm
9:18 pm
Anakapalle
10:01 pm
10:02 pm
Tuni
10:40 pm
10:41 pm
Samalkot Jn
11:34 pm
11:36 pm
Rajamundry
12:12 am
12:13 am
Tadepalligudem
12:44 am
12:45 am
Eluru
2:00 am
2:15 am
Vijayawada Jn
3:39 am
3:41 am
Khammam
5:12 am
5:13 am
Warangal
8:10 am
 
Secunderabad Jn