Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12807 SAMTA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:13
11:33, Late 20m
Departure11:15
11:35, Late 20m
Platform 2
Departed from Arand at 15:55, 201 kms. ahead of Ambodala
Running Late 58 mins
Updated20 Sep 2018 16:07
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Visakhapatnam06:25Right TimeDeparted
2Simhachalam06:4106:43Right Time
3Vizianagram Jn07:2807:33Late 3mDeparted
4Bobbili Jn08:1408:20Right TimeDeparted
5Parvatipuram08:3908:44Right TimeDeparted
6Parvatipuram Town08:4808:50Right Time
7Rayagada09:2509:50Late 10mDeparted
8Singapuram Road10:0010:02Right TimeDeparted
9Therubali10:2110:23Late 9mDeparted
10Muniguda11:0311:05Late 13mDeparted
11Ambodala11:3311:35Late 20mDeparted
12Norla Road11:5812:00Late 23mDeparted
13Rupra Road12:0612:07Late 21m
14Kesinga12:4212:44Late 37mDeparted
15Titlagarh13:0013:10Late 30mDeparted
16Kantabanji13:4213:52Late 27mDeparted
17Harishanker Road14:2014:22Late 37mDeparted
18Khariar Road14:5815:00Late 43mDeparted
19Bagbahra15:2515:35Late 58mDeparted
20Arand15:5515:55No StoppageDeparted 25 min ago updated
21Mahasamund15:5215:53Late 47m9 km away
22Raipur Jn16:5317:13Late 13m62 km away
23Durg17:5518:00Right Time99 km away
24Raj Nandgaon18:2118:26Right Time129 km away
25Dongargarh18:4818:50Right Time160 km away
26Gondia Jn20:0520:10Right Time233 km away
27Tumsar Road20:4520:46Right Time283 km away
28Bhandara Road21:0421:06Right Time301 km away
29Nagpur22:2522:50Right Time363 km away
30Multai00:4500:47Right Time507 km away
31Betul01:0701:10Right Time553 km away
32Itarsi Jn03:5004:00Right Time660 km away
33Bhopal Jn05:5506:00Right Time752 km away
34Bina Jn08:0508:10Right Time890 km away
35Lalitpur08:5308:55Right Time953 km away
36Jhansi Jn10:1810:28Right Time1041 km away
37Gwalior Jn11:3711:42Right Time1138 km away
38Agra Cantt13:3913:44Right Time1257 km away
39Raja Ki Mandi13:5213:54Right Time1261 km away
40Mathura Jn14:3214:35Right Time1311 km away
41Faridabad16:1016:12Right Time1423 km away
42Hazrat Nizamuddin16:45Right Time1444 km away