Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12807 SAMTA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:05
21:03, Late 58m
Departure20:10
21:08, Late 58m
Platform 3
Departed from Sarona at 18:37, 165 kms. to arrive Gondia Jn
Running Late 1 hr, 27 mins
Updated26 Sep 2018 18:40
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Visakhapatnam06:25Right TimeDeparted
2Simhachalam06:4106:43Right Time
3Vizianagram Jn07:3007:35Late 5mDeparted
4Bobbili Jn08:2008:22Late 2mDeparted
5Parvatipuram08:4208:44Right TimeDeparted
6Parvatipuram Town08:4808:50Right Time
7Rayagada09:2709:40Right TimeDeparted
8Singapuram Road09:5211:03Late 1h 1mDeparted
9Therubali11:1811:20Late 1h 6mDeparted
10Muniguda11:5812:00Late 1h 8mDeparted
11Ambodala12:2512:27Late 1h 12mDeparted
12Norla Road12:5612:58Late 1h 21mDeparted
13Rupra Road13:0813:10Late 1h 23mDeparted
14Kesinga13:2513:27Late 1h 20mDeparted
15Titlagarh13:4213:52Late 1h 12mDeparted
16Kantabanji14:3014:37Late 1h 12mDeparted
17Harishanker Road15:0315:05Late 1h 20mDeparted
18Khariar Road15:4515:48Late 1h 31mDeparted
19Bagbahra16:1816:20Late 1h 43mDeparted
20Mahasamund17:0017:02Late 1h 55mDeparted
21Raipur Jn18:0718:27Late 1h 27mDeparted
22Sarona18:3718:37No StoppageDeparted 15 min ago updated
23Durg19:0519:10Late 1h 10m31 km away
24Raj Nandgaon19:3119:36Late 1h 10m61 km away
25Dongargarh19:5619:58Late 1h 8m92 km away
26Gondia Jn20:05
Expected Arrival 21:03
20:10
21:08
Late 58m165 km away
Arrival in 2 hr 11 min
Platform 3
27Tumsar Road21:4121:42Late 56m
28Bhandara Road21:5922:01Late 55m
29Nagpur22:5023:15Late 25m
30Multai01:1001:12Late 25m
31Betul01:3201:35Late 25m
32Itarsi Jn03:5004:00Right Time
33Bhopal Jn05:5506:00Right Time
34Bina Jn08:0508:10Right Time
35Lalitpur08:5308:55Right Time
36Jhansi Jn10:1810:28Right Time
37Gwalior Jn11:3711:42Right Time
38Agra Cantt13:3913:44Right Time
39Raja Ki Mandi13:5213:54Right Time
40Mathura Jn14:3214:35Right Time
41Faridabad16:1016:12Right Time
42Hazrat Nizamuddin16:45Right Time