Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Running status

Station
Date
Arrival02:49
02:54, Late 5m
Departure02:59
03:04, Late 5m
Platform 6
Departed from Piplod Jn at 04:44, 105 kms. ahead of Vadodara Jn
Running Right Time
Updated22 Sep 2018 4:48
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mumbai Central21:25Right TimeDeparted
2Borivali21:5722:01Right Time
3Surat01:0001:05Right TimeDeparted
4Vadodara Jn02:5403:04Late 5mDeparted
5Godhra Jn04:0504:20Right TimeDeparted
6Piplod Jn04:4404:44No StoppageDeparted 14 min ago updated
7Dahod05:1805:20Right Time42 km away
8Meghnagar05:4305:45Right Time75 km away
9Ratlam Jn07:0507:15Right Time157 km away
10Nagda Jn08:0808:10Right Time202 km away
11Shamgarh09:1109:13Right Time293 km away
12Bhawani Mandi09:3509:37Right Time327 km away
13Kota Jn11:0011:05Right Time427 km away
14Sawai Madhopur12:2512:30Right Time535 km away
15Gangapur City13:2013:25Right Time598 km away
16Shri Mahabirji13:4813:50Right Time633 km away
17Hindaun City14:0014:02Right Time643 km away
18Bayana Jn14:2814:30Right Time676 km away
19Bharatpur Jn14:5815:00Right Time717 km away
20Mathura Jn16:1516:20Right Time751 km away
21Faridabad18:0318:05Right Time864 km away
22Hazrat Nizamuddin18:4519:00Right Time884 km away
23Ghaziabad19:5119:53Right Time912 km away
24Meerut City Jn21:0121:06Right Time959 km away
25Meerut Cant21:1121:13Right Time963 km away
26Muzaffarnagar21:5121:53Right Time1015 km away
27Saharanpur23:1523:25Right Time1073 km away
28Yamunanagar Jagadhri23:5223:54Right Time1103 km away
29Ambala Cant Jn00:4500:55Right Time1154 km away
30Ludhiana Jn02:3502:45Right Time1268 km away
31Phagwara Jn03:1503:17Right Time1303 km away
32Jalandhar Cant03:3303:35Right Time1320 km away
33Jalandhar City03:4803:58Right Time1324 km away
34Beas04:2904:31Right Time1361 km away
35Amritsar Jn05:30Right Time1403 km away