Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Running status

Station
Date
Arrival13:48
14:16, Late 28m
Departure13:50
14:18, Late 28m
Platform
Departed from Kosi Kalan at 17:00, 158 kms. ahead of Shri Mahabirji
Running Right Time
Updated20 Sep 2018 17:02
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mumbai Central21:25Right TimeDeparted
2Borivali22:0122:04Late 3mDeparted
3Surat01:0001:05Right TimeDeparted
4Vadodara Jn02:5303:03Late 4mDeparted
5Godhra Jn04:1004:20Right TimeDeparted
6Dahod05:1905:22Late 2mDeparted
7Meghnagar05:5405:56Late 11mDeparted
8Ratlam Jn07:0507:15Right TimeDeparted
9Nagda Jn07:5508:10Right TimeDeparted
10Shamgarh09:2809:30Late 17mDeparted
11Bhawani Mandi09:5609:58Late 21mDeparted
12Kota Jn11:1011:20Late 15mDeparted
13Sawai Madhopur12:4312:53Late 23mDeparted
14Gangapur City13:4513:50Late 25mDeparted
15Shri Mahabirji14:1614:18Late 28mDeparted
16Hindaun City14:2614:28Late 26mDeparted
17Bayana Jn14:5715:01Late 31mDeparted
18Bharatpur Jn15:2815:31Late 31mDeparted
19Mathura Jn16:1016:20Right TimeDeparted
20Kosi Kalan17:0017:00No StoppageDeparted 5 min ago updated
21Faridabad18:0318:05Right Time73 km away
22Hazrat Nizamuddin18:4519:00Right Time93 km away
23Ghaziabad19:5119:53Right Time121 km away
24Meerut City Jn21:0121:06Right Time168 km away
25Meerut Cant21:1121:13Right Time172 km away
26Muzaffarnagar21:5121:53Right Time224 km away
27Saharanpur23:1523:25Right Time282 km away
28Yamunanagar Jagadhri23:5223:54Right Time312 km away
29Ambala Cant Jn00:4500:55Right Time363 km away
30Ludhiana Jn02:3502:45Right Time477 km away
31Phagwara Jn03:1503:17Right Time512 km away
32Jalandhar Cant03:3303:35Right Time529 km away
33Jalandhar City03:4803:58Right Time533 km away
34Beas04:2904:31Right Time570 km away
35Amritsar Jn05:30Right Time612 km away