Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival09:28
09:30, Late 2m
Departure09:30
09:32, Late 2m
Platform
Arrived at Bandra Terminus at 15:00 22 Jul 2018, 1742 kms. ahead of Jalandhar Cant
Updated22 Jul 2018 15:06
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Amritsar Jn08:10Right TimeDeparted
2Beas08:4908:51Late 11mDeparted
3Jalandhar City09:1709:22Late 2mDeparted
4Jalandhar Cant09:3009:32Late 2mDeparted
5Phagwara Jn09:4609:48Late 3mDeparted
6Ludhiana Jn10:3010:41Late 6mDeparted
7Khanna11:1111:19Late 2mDeparted
8Sirhind Jn11:3611:38Late 3mDeparted
9Ambala City12:2112:23Late 11mDeparted
10Ambala Cant Jn12:4013:05Right TimeDeparted
11Kurukshetra Jn13:4513:47Late 7mDeparted
12Karnal14:1314:17Late 9mDeparted
13Panipat Jn14:4614:49Late 11mDeparted
14Sonipat15:2815:30Late 12mDeparted
15Subzi Mandi16:1516:17Late 21mDeparted
16New Delhi16:4016:55Late 10mDeparted
17Faridabad17:3517:36Late 22mDeparted
18Mathura Jn19:1019:15Right TimeDeparted
19Bharatpur Jn19:5219:54Late 12mDeparted
20Bayana Jn20:2520:27Late 14mDeparted
21Hindaun City20:5620:58Late 20mDeparted
22Gangapur City21:3521:40Late 25mDeparted
23Sawai Madhopur22:2522:27Late 22mDeparted
24Kota Jn00:0500:15Late 35mDeparted
25Ramganj Mandi01:1001:12Late 37mDeparted
26Shamgarh01:5802:00Late 43mDeparted
27Nagda Jn03:1603:20Right TimeDeparted
28Ratlam Jn04:0804:18Late 8mDeparted
29Meghnagar05:2605:28Late 4mDeparted
30Dahod05:5705:59Late 9mDeparted
31Godhra Jn07:0507:18Right TimeDeparted
32Vadodara Jn08:2008:30Late 4mDeparted
33Bharuch Jn09:3209:34Late 16mDeparted
34Surat10:2010:25Late 5mDeparted
35Navsari11:0211:04Late 14mDeparted
36Valsad11:3711:39Late 9mDeparted
37Vapi12:0312:05Late 13mDeparted
38Dahanu Road12:4512:46Late 12mDeparted
39Borivali13:5413:57Right TimeDeparted
40Andheri14:2414:26Late 7mDeparted
41Bandra Terminus15:00Late 15mArrived