Spot Train

12987 SDAH AJMER EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA21-Jan
AScheduled03:51 21-Jan
RAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled03:54 21-Jan
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update15:35 15-Jan
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 12987 is Cancelled !
Arrival
Departure
10:55 pm
Sealdah
12:22 am
12:24 am
Barddhaman
1:11 am
1:13 am
Durgapur
1:32 am
1:34 am
Raniganj
1:50 am
1:53 am
Asansol Jn
3:07 am
3:12 am
Dhanbad Jn (PQ)
3:51 am
3:54 am
Parasnath
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
4:46 am
4:48 am
Koderma
6:15 am
6:20 am
Gaya Jn (RL)
7:17 am
7:19 am
Dehri On Son
7:30 am
7:32 am
Sasaram
8:03 am
8:05 am
Bhabua Road
9:25 am
9:40 am
Dd Upadhyaya Jn (RL)
12:00 pm
12:05 pm
Allahabad Jn (RL)
2:30 pm
2:40 pm
Kanpur Central (RL)
5:50 pm
5:55 pm
Tundla Jn
6:35 pm
7:00 pm
Agra Fort (RL)
7:38 pm
7:40 pm
Achhnera Jn
8:03 pm
8:05 pm
Bharatpur Jn
11:55 pm
12:05 am
Jaipur
1:54 am
1:56 am
Kishangarh
2:45 am
 
Ajmer Jn
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GS
UR
UR
A1
B1
B2
B3
PC
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
S12
S13
UR
UR
GS