Spot Train

13005 AMRITSAR MAIL Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled23:29 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*00:24 26-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 55 Min.
DScheduled23:33 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*00:27 26-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 54 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)BANTHRA
Next StationBAREILLY
Last Update20:51 26-Aug
Departed from Shahjehanpur at 20:48 26-Aug. 912 Kms. ahead of Jasidih Jn. Upcoming station is Banthra (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Bareilly.
Arrival
Departure
7:10 pm
Howrah Jn
8:18 pm
8:23 pm
Barddhaman
9:13 pm
9:16 pm
Durgapur
9:32 pm
9:33 pm
Raniganj
9:51 pm
9:56 pm
Asansol Jn
10:20 pm
10:21 pm
Chittaranjan (PQ)
11:00 pm
11:04 pm
Madhupur Jn
11:29 pm
12:24 am
11:34 pm
12:28 am
Jasidih Jn
Delayed by 54 Min.
12:45 am
12:50 am
Jhajha
1:25 am
1:30 am
Kiul Jn
2:00 am
2:04 am
Mokameh Jn
2:33 am
2:35 am
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
3:02 am
3:04 am
Patna Saheb
3:40 am
3:50 am
Patna Jn
4:05 am
4:07 am
Danapur
4:35 am
4:40 am
Ara
5:13 am
5:15 am
Dumraon
5:31 am
5:35 am
Buxar
5:50 am
5:52 am
Gahmar
6:01 am
6:03 am
Bhadaura
6:14 am
6:16 am
Dildarnagar Jn
6:26 am
6:28 am
Zamania
8:04 am
8:24 am
Dd Upadhyaya Jn (RL)
8:54 am
8:56 am
Kashi
9:12 am
9:27 am
Varanasi Jn
10:06 am
10:08 am
Bhadohi
10:36 am
10:38 am
Janghai Jn
10:53 am
10:54 am
Badshahpur
11:25 am
11:30 am
Partapgarh Jn
11:58 am
12:00 pm
Amethi
12:15 pm
12:16 pm
Gauriganj
12:34 pm
12:36 pm
Jais
1:10 pm
1:15 pm
Rae Bareli Jn
1:40 pm
1:42 pm
Bachhrawn
3:25 pm
4:00 pm
Lucknow (RL)
5:09 pm
5:11 pm
Balamau Jn
5:35 pm
5:40 pm
Hardoi
6:44 pm
6:46 pm
Roza Jn
7:00 pm
7:02 pm
Shahjehanpur
8:04 pm
8:06 pm
Bareilly
9:05 pm
9:07 pm
Rampur
9:52 pm
10:00 pm
Moradabad
10:54 pm
10:56 pm
Dhampur
11:13 pm
11:15 pm
Nagina
11:43 pm
11:45 pm
Najibabad Jn
12:26 am
12:28 am
Laksar Jn
12:44 am
12:46 am
Roorkee
1:38 am
1:48 am
Saharanpur
2:14 am
2:16 am
Yamunanagar Jagadhri
3:13 am
3:23 am
Ambala Cant Jn
3:46 am
3:48 am
Rajpura Jn
5:34 am
5:45 am
Ludhiana Jn
6:01 am
6:03 am
Phillaur Jn
6:25 am
6:27 am
Phagwara Jn
6:47 am
6:49 am
Jalandhar Cant
7:00 am
7:07 am
Jalandhar City
7:46 am
7:48 am
Beas
8:55 am
 
Amritsar Jn
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
VP
GS
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
S11
PC
B1
B2
B3
B4
A1
HA1
UR
UR
GS