Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13008 U A TOOFAN EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival12:30
12:43, Late 13m
Departure12:32
12:45, Late 13m
Platform
Departed from Bhadreshwar at 23:51, 1325 kms. ahead of Idgah
Running Late 5 hr, 8 mins
Updated22 Jul 2018 23:52
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Shri Ganganagar21:00Right TimeDeparted
2Abohar21:5922:11Late 15mDeparted
3Malout22:4622:48Late 26mDeparted
4Giddarbaha23:0423:06Late 26mDeparted
5Bhatinda Jn23:4100:05Right TimeDeparted
6Maur00:4200:44Late 11mDeparted
7Mansa01:0001:02Late 12mDeparted
8Budhlada01:1801:20Late 13mDeparted
9Jakhal Jn01:4301:45Late 8mDeparted
10Tohana01:5501:57Late 7mDeparted
11Narwana Jn02:2002:22Late 10mDeparted
12Uchana02:3802:40Late 12mDeparted
13Jind Jn02:5703:00Late 8mDeparted
14Julana03:2603:28Late 14mDeparted
15Rohtak Jn03:5603:58Late 3mDeparted
16Sampla04:2004:22Late 8mDeparted
17Bahadurgarh04:4204:44Late 14mDeparted
18Nangloi05:0305:05Late 21mDeparted
19Shakurbasti05:1705:32Late 2mDeparted
20Delhi Kishanganj05:4605:48Late 3mDeparted
21Sadar Bazar05:5705:58Late 3m
22New Delhi06:2607:05Late 5mDeparted
23Tugalakabad07:4307:45Late 5mDeparted
24Faridabad07:5707:59Late 6mDeparted
25Ballabgarh08:0808:10Late 4mDeparted
26Palwal08:4808:58Late 2mDeparted
27Kosi Kalan09:3110:02Late 34mDeparted
28Chata10:1310:15Late 34mDeparted
29Mathura Jn10:4810:53Late 28mDeparted
30Raja Ki Mandi11:3511:37Late 9mDeparted
31Agra Cantt11:4712:30Late 15mDeparted
32Idgah12:4312:45Late 13mDeparted
33Agra Fort12:5513:04Late 4mDeparted
34Tundla Jn14:1514:20Late 12mDeparted
35Firozabad14:4714:50Late 20mDeparted
36Shikohabad Jn15:0915:11Late 19mDeparted
37Bhadan15:3215:34Late 26mDeparted
38Jaswantnagar15:4915:51Late 25mDeparted
39Etawah16:1016:19Late 32mDeparted
40Bharthana16:3916:41Late 37mDeparted
41Achalda16:5616:58Late 29mDeparted
42Phaphund17:1317:15Late 22mDeparted
43Jhinjhak17:3017:32Late 21mDeparted
44Rura17:5618:03Late 34mDeparted
45Panki18:3518:37Late 32mDeparted
46Govindpuri19:0119:02Late 44mDeparted
47Kanpur Central19:4420:02Late 1h 7mDeparted
48Bindki Road21:1721:30Late 1h 41mDeparted
49Fatehpur22:3123:13Late 3h 3mDeparted
50Khaga23:4023:42Late 3h 10mDeparted
51Sirathu00:0400:15Late 3h 20mDeparted
52Bharwari00:4200:44Late 3h 29mDeparted
53Allahabad Jn02:3002:50Late 4h 35mDeparted
54Vindhyachal04:5905:01Late 5h 47mDeparted
55Mirzapur05:1005:15Late 5h 45mDeparted
56Chunar Jn05:4405:45Late 5h 47mDeparted
57DDU06:3006:41Late 5h 28mDeparted
58Zamania07:3107:33Late 5h 35mDeparted
59Dildarnagar Jn07:4507:47Late 5h 34mDeparted
60Buxar08:1608:18Late 5h 8mDeparted
61Dumraon08:3208:34Late 5h 9mDeparted
62Raghunathpur09:0709:09Late 5h 24mDeparted
63Banahi09:1909:21Late 5h 24mDeparted
64Bihiya09:2809:40Late 5h 35mDeparted
65Ara10:0010:02Late 5h 8mDeparted
66Kulharia10:1310:14Late 5h 11mDeparted
67Koelwar10:1910:20Late 5h 11m
68Bihta10:3110:33Late 5h 12mDeparted
69Sadisopur10:3910:40Late 5h 12m
70Neora10:4710:49Late 5h 14mDeparted
71Danapur11:0011:02Late 4h 52mDeparted
72Patna Jn11:2611:31Late 4h 51m
73Gulzarbagh11:5011:52Late 4h 53mDeparted
74Patna Saheb11:5711:59Late 4h 52mDeparted
75Fatuha12:1112:13Late 4h 54mDeparted
76Khusropur12:1912:21Late 4h 52mDeparted
77Bakhtiyarpur Jn12:3312:34Late 4h 49mDeparted
78Athmal Gola12:4312:44Late 4h 51mDeparted
79Barh12:5313:27Late 5h 24mDeparted
80Punarakh13:3713:38Late 5h 24mDeparted
81Mor13:4714:16Late 5h 51mDeparted
82Mokameh Jn14:2414:26Late 5h 47mDeparted
83Hathidah Jn14:3714:39Late 5h 51mDeparted
84Barhiya14:5014:52Late 5h 19mDeparted
85Dumari H14:5814:59Late 5h 19m
86Mankatha15:0615:08Late 5h 19mDeparted
87Luckeesarai Jn15:1715:19Late 5h 21mDeparted
88Kiul Jn15:2715:23Late 5h 13mDeparted
89Bansipur15:3215:34Late 5h 15mDeparted
90Mananpur15:4315:48Late 5h 21mDeparted
91Jamui16:1016:18Late 5h 38mDeparted
92Gidhaur16:3616:38Late 5h 37mDeparted
93Jhajha16:5417:16Late 5h 19mDeparted
94Simultala17:4017:42Late 5h 28mDeparted
95Jasidih Jn18:0218:07Late 5h 27mDeparted
96Madhupur Jn18:3018:32Late 5h 23mDeparted
97Vidyasagar18:5418:55Late 5h 26mDeparted
98Jamtara19:1319:14Late 5h 26mDeparted
99Chittaranjan19:2819:29Late 5h 23mDeparted
100Sitarampur19:4719:49Late 5h 24mDeparted
101Asansol Jn20:0620:14Late 5h 4mDeparted
102Raniganj20:3520:36Late 5h 9mDeparted
103Andal Jn20:4420:45Late 5h 4mDeparted
104Durgapur20:5921:00Late 5h 3mDeparted
105Panagarh21:1421:15Late 5h 6mDeparted
106Barddhaman21:5422:19Late 5h 13mDeparted
107Bandel Jn23:3323:38Late 5h 8mDeparted
108Bhadreshwar23:5123:51No StoppageDeparted 36793 min ago updated
109Howrah Jn00:26Late 4h 56m28 km away