Spot Train

13021 MITHILA EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA25-Aug
AScheduled22:10 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled22:15 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update20:33 11-Aug
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 13021 is Cancelled !

Arrival
Departure
3:45 pm
Howrah Jn
4:09 pm
4:10 pm
Shrirampur
4:21 pm
4:26 pm
Seoraphuli Jn
4:35 pm
4:36 pm
Chandan Nagar
4:49 pm
4:54 pm
Bandel Jn
6:09 pm
6:13 pm
Barddhaman
6:47 pm
6:48 pm
Panagarh
7:04 pm
7:09 pm
Durgapur
7:17 pm
7:18 pm
Waria
7:28 pm
7:30 pm
Andal Jn
7:38 pm
7:39 pm
Raniganj
8:03 pm
8:08 pm
Asansol Jn (RL)
8:20 pm
8:22 pm
Sitarampur
8:33 pm
8:34 pm
Rupnarayanpur
8:42 pm
8:45 pm
Chittaranjan
9:00 pm
9:01 pm
Jamtara
9:19 pm
9:20 pm
Vidyasagar
9:42 pm
9:46 pm
Madhupur Jn
10:10 pm
10:15 pm
Jasidih Jn (RL)
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
11:21 pm
11:26 pm
Jhajha
12:07 am
12:12 am
Kiul Jn
1:40 am
2:00 am
Barauni Jn
2:11 am
2:13 am
Teghra
2:24 am
2:26 am
Bachwara Jn
2:38 am
2:40 am
Dalsingh Sarai
2:52 am
2:54 am
Ujiarpur
3:10 am
3:15 am
Samastipur Jn
3:23 am
3:25 am
Karpoorigram
3:32 am
3:34 am
Khudiram Bose Pusa
3:42 am
3:44 am
Dubaha
3:51 am
3:53 am
Dholi
4:00 am
4:02 am
Siho
4:09 am
4:11 am
Silaut
4:18 am
4:20 am
Narayanpur Anant
5:00 am
5:10 am
Muzaffarpur Jn
5:35 am
5:37 am
Motipur
5:48 am
5:50 am
Mehsi
5:58 am
6:00 am
Chakia
6:25 am
6:28 am
Bapudm Motihari
6:45 am
7:10 am
Sagauli Jn
7:23 am
7:25 am
Ramgarhwa F
9:30 am
 
Raxaul Jn