Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:04
20:31, Late 27m
Departure20:05
20:32, Late 27m
Platform
Departed from Jangipur Road at 20:39, 7 kms. ahead of Ahiran H
Running Late 27 mins
Updated19 Sep 2018 20:41
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4915:53Late 5mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:0616:08Late 8mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:2016:21Late 8mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:3316:35Late 10mDeparted
6Samsi16:4716:49Late 12mDeparted
7Malda Town17:2718:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1318:14Late 3mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2618:27Late 9mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4018:44Late 18mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5518:56Late 17mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:0819:10Late 10mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:2319:24Late 10m
14Dhulian Ganga19:3819:42Late 20mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:5319:54Late 20m
16Nimtita20:0620:09Late 29mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:2020:22Late 27mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:04
Expected Arrival 20:31
20:05
20:32
Late 27m
Arrival in 23 hr 42 min
19Jangipur Road20:3720:39Late 27mDeparted 11 min ago updated
20Gankar20:4420:45Late 27m6 km away
21Manigram20:5220:53Late 27m14 km away
22Mahipal Road21:0121:02Late 27m24 km away
23Azimganj City21:2521:26Late 11m33 km away
24Azimganj21:5522:05Right Time35 km away
25Lalbagh Court Road22:1322:14Right Time41 km away
26Khagraghat Road22:2622:27Right Time49 km away
27Bazarsau23:0723:08Right Time77 km away
28Salar23:3923:40Right Time91 km away
29Katwa Jn00:0300:08Right Time108 km away
30Purbasthali00:3500:36Right Time139 km away
31Nabadwip Dham00:4500:47Right Time149 km away
32Ambika Kalna01:0901:10Right Time172 km away
33Guptipara01:1601:17Right Time180 km away
34Somra Bazar01:2501:26Right Time187 km away
35Balagarh01:2901:30Right Time189 km away
36Jirat01:3501:36Right Time193 km away
37Khamargachhi01:4201:43Right Time198 km away
38Dumurdaha01:4601:47Right Time200 km away
39Kuntighat01:5001:51Right Time203 km away
40Tribeni01:5501:56Right Time206 km away
41Bansh Baria02:0202:03Right Time210 km away
42Bandel Jn02:4502:55Right Time215 km away
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right Time218 km away
44Seoraphuli Jn03:1903:20Right Time232 km away
45Howrah Jn04:30Right Time254 km away