Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival02:02
02:23, Late 21m
Departure02:03
02:32, Late 29m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 04:18 24 Sep 2018, 44 kms. ahead of Bansh Baria
Updated24 Sep 2018 4:33
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4815:49Late 1mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:0316:06Late 6mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:1816:20Late 7mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:3116:33Late 8mDeparted
6Samsi16:4416:46Late 9mDeparted
7Malda Town17:3418:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1518:16Late 5mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2718:28Late 10mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:3719:22Late 56mDeparted
11Chamagram19:3119:32Late 53mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:4419:46Late 46mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:5920:00Late 46mDeparted
14Dhulian Ganga20:0920:14Late 52mDeparted
15Basudebpur H20:2520:26Late 52mDeparted
16Nimtita20:3520:37Late 57mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:4820:50Late 55mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:5921:00Late 55mDeparted
19Jangipur Road21:0221:04Late 52mDeparted
20Gankar21:0921:10Late 52mDeparted
21Manigram21:1621:17Late 51mDeparted
22Mahipal Road21:2421:25Late 50mDeparted
23Azimganj City21:3321:34Late 19mDeparted
24Azimganj22:0222:31Late 26mDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:4622:47Late 33mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:5522:57Late 30mDeparted
27Bazarsau23:2823:29Late 21mDeparted
28Salar23:4823:54Late 14mDeparted
29Katwa Jn00:1300:18Late 10mDeparted
30Purbasthali00:4600:47Late 11mDeparted
31Nabadwip Dham00:5400:56Late 9mDeparted
32Ambika Kalna01:1801:19Late 9mDeparted
33Guptipara01:2601:27Late 10mDeparted
34Somra Bazar01:3501:36Late 10mDeparted
35Balagarh01:3901:40Late 10mDeparted
36Jirat01:4901:50Late 14mDeparted
37Khamargachhi01:5902:00Late 17mDeparted
38Dumurdaha02:0302:04Late 17mDeparted
39Kuntighat02:0702:08Late 17mDeparted
40Tribeni02:1202:13Late 17mDeparted
41Bansh Baria02:2302:32Late 29mDeparted
42Bandel Jn02:4002:55Right TimeDeparted
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right TimeDeparted
44Seoraphuli Jn03:2603:28Late 8mDeparted
45Howrah Jn04:18Right TimeArrived