Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival02:02
02:39, Late 37m
Departure02:03
02:48, Late 45m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 04:25 21 Jul 2018, 44 kms. ahead of Bansh Baria
Updated21 Jul 2018 4:46
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:30Right TimeDeparted
2Labha16:0516:18Late 20mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:2816:30Late 13mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:4616:48Late 18mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:5917:01Late 20mDeparted
6Samsi17:2217:24Late 31mDeparted
7Malda Town18:0518:10Late 10mDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:2418:25Late 14mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:3518:37Late 19mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4618:50Late 24mDeparted
11Chamagram19:0219:04Late 25mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:1619:18Late 18mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:3119:32Late 18mDeparted
14Dhulian Ganga19:4819:50Late 28mDeparted
15Basudebpur H20:0120:02Late 28mDeparted
16Nimtita20:1320:16Late 36mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:2720:29Late 34mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:3820:39Late 34mDeparted
19Jangipur Road20:4620:48Late 36mDeparted
20Gankar20:5520:56Late 38mDeparted
21Manigram21:0521:07Late 41mDeparted
22Mahipal Road21:1621:17Late 42mDeparted
23Azimganj City21:4021:41Late 26mDeparted
24Azimganj21:3722:30Late 25mDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:4122:42Late 28mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:5022:52Late 25mDeparted
27Bazarsau23:2523:41Late 33mDeparted
28Salar00:0800:09Late 29mDeparted
29Katwa Jn00:2400:27Late 19mDeparted
30Purbasthali00:5400:55Late 19mDeparted
31Nabadwip Dham01:0201:03Late 16mDeparted
32Ambika Kalna01:3001:32Late 22mDeparted
33Guptipara01:3901:43Late 26mDeparted
34Somra Bazar01:5101:52Late 26mDeparted
35Balagarh01:5501:56Late 26mDeparted
36Jirat02:0502:05Late 29mDeparted
37Khamargachhi02:1102:12Late 29mDeparted
38Dumurdaha02:1502:16Late 29mDeparted
39Kuntighat02:1902:20Late 29mDeparted
40Tribeni02:3002:31Late 35mDeparted
41Bansh Baria02:3902:48Late 45mDeparted
42Bandel Jn02:5803:02Late 7mDeparted
43Chuchura03:0803:09Late 7mDeparted
44Seoraphuli Jn03:2703:28Late 8mDeparted
45Howrah Jn04:25Late 10mArrived