Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival18:38
18:55, Late 17m
Departure18:39
18:57, Late 18m
Platform
Departed from Sujnipara at 20:16, 37 kms. ahead of Chamagram
Running Late 21 mins
Updated20 Sep 2018 20:16
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4815:50Late 2mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:0016:18Late 18mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:3016:32Late 19mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:4616:48Late 23mDeparted
6Samsi16:5817:00Late 23mDeparted
7Malda Town17:5018:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1218:13Late 2mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2618:27Late 9mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4018:42Late 16mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5518:57Late 18mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:0819:10Late 10mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:2319:24Late 10m
14Dhulian Ganga19:3819:40Late 18mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:5119:52Late 18m
16Nimtita20:0020:02Late 22mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:1420:16Late 21mDeparted 22 min ago updated
18Ahiran H20:2520:26Late 21m7 km away
19Jangipur Road20:2920:30Late 18m14 km away
20Gankar20:3520:36Late 18m20 km away
21Manigram20:4320:44Late 18m28 km away
22Mahipal Road20:5220:53Late 18m38 km away
23Azimganj City21:1621:17Late 2m47 km away
24Azimganj21:5522:05Right Time49 km away
25Lalbagh Court Road22:1322:14Right Time55 km away
26Khagraghat Road22:2622:27Right Time63 km away
27Bazarsau23:0723:08Right Time91 km away
28Salar23:3923:40Right Time105 km away
29Katwa Jn00:0300:08Right Time122 km away
30Purbasthali00:3500:36Right Time153 km away
31Nabadwip Dham00:4500:47Right Time163 km away
32Ambika Kalna01:0901:10Right Time186 km away
33Guptipara01:1601:17Right Time194 km away
34Somra Bazar01:2501:26Right Time201 km away
35Balagarh01:2901:30Right Time203 km away
36Jirat01:3501:36Right Time207 km away
37Khamargachhi01:4201:43Right Time212 km away
38Dumurdaha01:4601:47Right Time214 km away
39Kuntighat01:5001:51Right Time217 km away
40Tribeni01:5501:56Right Time220 km away
41Bansh Baria02:0202:03Right Time224 km away
42Bandel Jn02:4502:55Right Time229 km away
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right Time232 km away
44Seoraphuli Jn03:1903:20Right Time246 km away
45Howrah Jn04:30Right Time268 km away