Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival18:17
18:23, Late 6m
Departure18:18
18:25, Late 7m
Platform
Departed from New Farakka Jn at 19:02, 21 kms. ahead of Jamirghata
Running Late 2 mins
Updated21 Aug 2018 19:02
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:29Late 14mDeparted
2Labha15:5615:58Late 10mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:1016:12Late 12mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:2316:25Late 12mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:3816:40Late 15mDeparted
6Samsi16:5216:54Late 17mDeparted
7Malda Town17:2818:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1418:15Late 4mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2318:25Late 7mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:3418:35Late 9mDeparted
11Chamagram18:4718:48Late 9mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn18:5919:02Late 2mDeparted 34 min ago updated
13Sankopara H19:1519:16Late 2m10 km away
14Dhulian Ganga19:2319:24Late 2m15 km away
15Basudebpur H19:3519:36Late 2m22 km away
16Nimtita19:4119:42Late 2m25 km away
17Sujnipara19:5619:57Late 2m31 km away
18Ahiran H20:0620:07Late 2m38 km away
19Jangipur Road20:1120:12Right Time45 km away
20Gankar20:1720:18Right Time51 km away
21Manigram20:2520:26Right Time59 km away
22Mahipal Road20:3420:35Right Time69 km away
23Azimganj City21:1421:15Right Time78 km away
24Azimganj21:5522:05Right Time80 km away
25Lalbagh Court Road22:1322:14Right Time86 km away
26Khagraghat Road22:2622:27Right Time94 km away
27Bazarsau23:0723:08Right Time122 km away
28Salar23:3923:40Right Time136 km away
29Katwa Jn00:0300:08Right Time153 km away
30Purbasthali00:3500:36Right Time184 km away
31Nabadwip Dham00:4500:47Right Time194 km away
32Ambika Kalna01:0901:10Right Time217 km away
33Guptipara01:1601:17Right Time225 km away
34Somra Bazar01:2501:26Right Time232 km away
35Balagarh01:2901:30Right Time234 km away
36Jirat01:3501:36Right Time238 km away
37Khamargachhi01:4201:43Right Time243 km away
38Dumurdaha01:4601:47Right Time245 km away
39Kuntighat01:5001:51Right Time248 km away
40Tribeni01:5501:56Right Time251 km away
41Bansh Baria02:0202:03Right Time255 km away
42Bandel Jn02:4502:55Right Time260 km away
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right Time263 km away
44Seoraphuli Jn03:1903:20Right Time277 km away
45Howrah Jn04:30Right Time299 km away