Spot Train

13072 JMP HWH EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled22:04 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*22:09 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 5 Min.
DScheduled22:05 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*22:11 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 6 Min.
Last Update06:11 26-Aug
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 06:00 26-Aug. 368 Kms. ahead of Pirpainti.

Arrival
Departure
7:30 pm
Jamalpur Jn
7:42 pm
7:43 pm
Bariarpur
8:04 pm
8:05 pm
Sultanganj
8:17 pm
8:18 pm
Akbarnagar
8:41 pm
8:51 pm
Bhagalpur
9:14 pm
9:15 pm
Ghoga
9:25 pm
9:26 pm
Ekchari
9:34 pm
9:35 pm
Kahalgaon
9:51 pm
9:52 pm
Shivnarayanpur
10:04 pm
10:09 pm
10:05 pm
10:11 pm
Pirpainti
Delayed by 6 Min.
10:16 pm
10:17 pm
Mirza Cheuki
10:40 pm
10:45 pm
Sahibganj Jn
11:16 pm
11:17 pm
Tinpahar Jn
11:44 pm
11:49 pm
Barharwa Jn
12:16 am
12:17 am
Pakur
12:40 am
12:41 am
Murarai
1:23 am
1:28 am
Rampur Hat
1:53 am
1:54 am
Sainthia Jn
2:23 am
2:28 am
Bolpur Shantiniketan
3:35 am
3:40 am
Barddhaman
5:45 am
 
Howrah Jn