Spot Train

13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA25-Aug
AScheduled18:46 25-Aug
RAct/Exp**22:34 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 03:48 Hrs.
DScheduled18:51 25-Aug
EAct/Exp**22:35 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 03:44 Hrs.
Next Station (nonstopping)KUMRABAD ROHINI
Next StationJASIDIH JN
Last Update22:25 25-Aug
Departed from Sankarpur at 22:25 25-Aug. 8 Kms. to arrive Jasidih Jn. Upcoming station is Kumrabad Rohini (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Jasidih Jn.
Train No. 13105 is Diverted between SEALDAH(SDAH) and BARDDHAMAN(BWN).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1SEALDAH - SDAHSource25 Aug 15:45
2BARDDHAMAN - BWN25 Aug 17:2725 Aug 17:35

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1NAIHATI JN - NH25-Aug 14:0825-Aug 14:10
2BANDEL JN - BDC25-Aug 14:3025-Aug 14:35

Arrival
Departure
1:20 pm
Sealdah
2:05 pm
2:08 pm
Naihati Jn
2:30 pm
2:35 pm
Bandel Jn
3:42 pm
3:47 pm
Barddhaman
4:33 pm
4:35 pm
Durgapur
5:07 pm
5:15 pm
Asansol Jn (RL)
5:39 pm
5:40 pm
Chittaranjan
6:19 pm
6:21 pm
Madhupur Jn
6:46 pm
10:34 pm
6:51 pm
10:35 pm
Jasidih Jn (RL)
Delayed by 03:44 Hrs.
8:45 pm
8:55 pm
Jhajha
9:04 pm
9:06 pm
Gidhaur
9:18 pm
9:20 pm
Jamui
9:57 pm
10:02 pm
Kiul Jn
10:18 pm
10:20 pm
Barhiya
11:45 pm
11:55 pm
Barauni Jn
12:22 am
12:24 am
Vidyapatidham
12:33 am
12:35 am
Mohiuddinnagar
12:48 am
12:50 am
Shahpur Patoree
1:01 am
1:03 am
Mehnar Road
1:12 am
1:14 am
Desari
1:42 am
1:44 am
Akshaywat Rai Nagar
2:05 am
2:10 am
Hajipur Jn
2:20 am
2:22 am
Sonpur Jn
2:34 am
2:36 am
Nayagaon
2:43 am
2:45 am
Sitalpur
2:51 am
2:53 am
Dighwara
4:00 am
4:20 am
Chhapra
5:04 am
5:06 am
Suraimanpur
5:28 am
5:30 am
Sahatwar
6:10 am
 
Ballia