Spot Train

13120 ANVT SDAH EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled17:39 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*18:24 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 45 Min.
DScheduled17:41 25-Aug
EAct/Exp**18:25 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 44 Min.
Last Update13:00 26-Aug
Arrived at Sealdah at 12:52 26-Aug. 599 Kms. ahead of Athmal Gola.
Train No. 13120 is Diverted between SAINTHIA(SNT) and BIDHAN NAGAR(BNXR).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1SAINTHIA - SNT26 Aug 06:4026 Aug 06:42

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1AHAMADPUR JN. - AMP26-Aug 06:3626-Aug 06:37
2PRANTIK - PNE26-Aug 06:5426-Aug 06:55
3BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP26-Aug 07:0326-Aug 07:08
4GUSKARA - GKH26-Aug 07:2526-Aug 07:26
5BARDDHAMAN - BWN26-Aug 08:5126-Aug 08:56
6DAKHINESWAR - DAKE26-Aug 10:1426-Aug 10:16

Arrival
Departure
6:15 pm
Anand Vihar Terminal
6:46 pm
6:51 pm
Ghaziabad
9:02 pm
9:10 pm
Moradabad
10:37 pm
10:39 pm
Bareilly
12:38 am
12:40 am
Hardoi
2:30 am
2:40 am
Lucknow
4:38 am
4:40 am
Sultanpur Jn
8:25 am
8:35 am
Varanasi Jn (RL)
9:33 am
9:48 am
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
10:12 am
10:14 am
Sakaldiha
10:32 am
10:34 am
Zamania
10:47 am
10:52 am
Dildarnagar Jn
10:59 am
11:01 am
Bhadaura
11:09 am
11:11 am
Gahmar
11:20 am
11:22 am
Chausa
11:42 am
11:44 am
Buxar
11:55 am
11:57 am
Dumraon
12:05 pm
12:07 pm
Twining Ganj
12:15 pm
12:17 pm
Raghunathpur
12:25 pm
12:27 pm
Banahi
12:34 pm
12:36 pm
Bihiya
12:46 pm
12:48 pm
Karisath
1:00 pm
1:05 pm
Ara
1:13 pm
1:15 pm
Kulharia
1:20 pm
1:22 pm
Koelwar
1:27 pm
1:29 pm
Pali A
1:35 pm
1:37 pm
Bihta
1:43 pm
1:44 pm
Sadisopur
1:55 pm
1:57 pm
Neora
3:05 pm
3:15 pm
Danapur
3:25 pm
3:27 pm
Phulwari Sharif
4:00 pm
4:10 pm
Patna Jn (RL)
4:20 pm
4:22 pm
Rajendranagar T
4:27 pm
4:29 pm
Gulzarbagh
4:36 pm
4:38 pm
Patna Saheb
4:49 pm
4:51 pm
Fatuha
4:57 pm
4:58 pm
Hardas Bigha
5:04 pm
5:06 pm
Khusropur
5:14 pm
5:16 pm
Karauta
5:30 pm
5:32 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
5:39 pm
6:24 pm
5:41 pm
6:25 pm
Athmal Gola
Delayed by 44 Min.
5:51 pm
5:53 pm
Barh
6:03 pm
6:05 pm
Punarakh
6:23 pm
6:25 pm
Mor
6:56 pm
7:01 pm
Mokameh Jn
7:10 pm
7:12 pm
Hathidah Jn
7:28 pm
7:30 pm
Barhiya
7:48 pm
7:50 pm
Luckeesarai Jn
8:45 pm
8:55 pm
Kiul Jn
9:12 pm
9:13 pm
Kajra
9:23 pm
9:24 pm
Abhaipur
9:36 pm
9:37 pm
Dharhara
9:46 pm
9:47 pm
Dasharathpur
10:00 pm
10:10 pm
Jamalpur Jn
10:19 pm
10:20 pm
Ratanpur
10:28 pm
10:29 pm
Bariarpur
10:52 pm
10:53 pm
Sultanganj
11:05 pm
11:06 pm
Akbarnagar
11:15 pm
11:16 pm
Murarpur H
11:25 pm
11:26 pm
Nathnagar
11:45 pm
11:55 pm
Bhagalpur
12:05 am
12:06 am
Sabour
12:24 am
12:25 am
Ghoga
12:35 am
12:36 am
Ekchari
12:44 am
12:45 am
Kahalgaon
12:57 am
12:58 am
Bikramshila
1:07 am
1:08 am
Shivnarayanpur
1:20 am
1:21 am
Pirpainti
1:32 am
1:33 am
Mirza Cheuki
2:05 am
2:10 am
Sahibganj Jn
2:35 am
2:36 am
Taljhari
2:49 am
2:50 am
Tinpahar Jn
3:30 am
3:35 am
Barharwa Jn
3:54 am
3:55 am
Kotalpukur
4:06 am
4:08 am
Pakur
4:25 am
4:26 am
Rajgram
4:44 am
4:45 am
Murarai
4:54 am
4:55 am
Chatra
5:06 am
5:08 am
Nalhati Jn
5:39 am
5:54 am
Rampur Hat
6:01 am
6:02 am
Mallarpur
6:22 am
6:24 am
Sainthia Jn
6:36 am
6:37 am
Ahmadpur Jn
6:54 am
6:55 am
Prantik
7:03 am
7:08 am
Bolpur Shantiniketan
7:25 am
7:26 am
Guskara
8:51 am
8:56 am
Barddhaman
10:14 am
10:16 am
Dakhineswar
10:38 am
10:40 am
Bidhannagar Road
10:55 am
 
Sealdah