Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13122 GCT KOAA EXP Running status

Station
Date

Please wait getting the running status
StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Ghazipur CityFirst14.10001
M
1
2Ballia15.0515.105661
3Chhapra16.4516.5051311
4Dighwara17.4017.42216112
5Patliputra19.2219.27519511
6Patna Jn20.3520.451020711
7Bakhtiyarpur Jn21.2321.25225211
8Hathidah Jn21.5621.58230311
9Kiul Jn22.2822.30233012,3
10Jhajha23.4023.4553841
11Jasidih Jn00.1700.1924282
12Madhupur Jn00.4400.4624572
13Asansol Jn02.0202.07553925
14Durgapur02.3702.3925812
15Kolkata05.15Last07412