Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13122 GCT KOAA EXP Running status

Station
Date

Train does not run on 23-Sep-2018 from Ghazipur City

StationArrDepHaltDist.DayPF
1Ghazipur CityFirst14.10001
M
1
2Ballia15.0515.105661
3Chhapra16.5017.10201311
4Dighwara17.4317.45216112
5Patliputra19.2019.25519511
6Patna Jn19.5520.051020711
7Bakhtiyarpur Jn20.5420.56225211
8Hathidah Jn21.4121.43230311
9Kiul Jn22.1622.18233012,3
10Jhajha23.4023.4553841
11Jasidih Jn00.1700.1924282
12Madhupur Jn00.4400.4624572
13Asansol Jn01.5602.01553925
14Durgapur02.3102.3325812
15Kolkata05.15Last07412