Spot Train

13124 SMI SDAH EXPRESS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA25-Aug
AScheduled17:16 25-Aug
RAct/Exp**20:19 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 03:03 Hrs.
DScheduled17:19 25-Aug
EAct/Exp**20:22 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 03:03 Hrs.
Next Station (nonstopping)CHAKIA THERMAL HALT
Next StationRAJENDRA PUL
Last Update17:01 25-Aug
Arrived at Dinkar Gram Simaria at 16:57 25-Aug. 131 Kms. to arrive Jasidih Jn. Upcoming station is Chakia Thermal Halt (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Rajendra Pul.

Arrival
Departure
5:30 am
Sitamarhi
5:58 am
6:00 am
Runnisaid Pur
7:15 am
7:40 am
Muzaffarpur Jn
8:45 am
8:55 am
Samastipur Jn
11:25 am
11:50 am
Barauni Jn
2:20 pm
2:30 pm
Kiul Jn
4:00 pm
4:10 pm
Jhajha
5:16 pm
8:19 pm
5:19 pm
8:22 pm
Jasidih Jn
Delayed by 03:03 Hrs.
6:03 pm
6:25 pm
Madhupur Jn
8:07 pm
8:10 pm
Chittaranjan
8:53 pm
8:55 pm
Sitarampur
9:10 pm
9:30 pm
Asansol Jn
10:30 pm
10:33 pm
Andal Jn
10:55 pm
11:00 pm
Durgapur
12:03 am
12:08 am
Barddhaman
1:05 am
1:10 am
Bandel Jn
1:36 am
1:44 am
Naihati Jn
3:35 am
 
Sealdah