Spot Train

13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Sep
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled16:45 21-Sep
EAct/Exp*16:45 21-Sep
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)AUNTA HALT
Next StationTALL JN.
Last Update19:47 21-Sep
Departed from Mokameh Jn at 19:44 21-Sep. 89 Kms. ahead of Patna Jn. Upcoming station is Aunta Halt (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Tall Jn..

Arrival
Departure
4:45 pm
Patna Jn
No Delay
4:55 pm
4:57 pm
Rajendranagar T
5:02 pm
5:04 pm
Gulzarbagh
5:11 pm
5:13 pm
Patna Saheb
5:21 pm
5:23 pm
Banka Ghat
5:31 pm
5:33 pm
Fatuha
5:42 pm
5:44 pm
Khusropur
5:52 pm
5:54 pm
Karauta
6:05 pm
6:06 pm
Teka Bigha H
6:25 pm
6:27 pm
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
6:34 pm
6:36 pm
Athmal Gola
6:45 pm
6:47 pm
Barh
6:57 pm
6:59 pm
Punarakh
7:04 pm
7:05 pm
Memrakhabad H
7:09 pm
7:10 pm
Kanhaipur
7:14 pm
7:15 pm
Mor
7:25 pm
7:27 pm
Mokameh Jn
7:39 pm
7:40 pm
Hathidah Jn
7:46 pm
7:47 pm
Rampur Dumra
7:55 pm
7:57 pm
Barhiya
8:02 pm
8:03 pm
Dumari H
8:11 pm
8:12 pm
Mankatha
8:19 pm
8:21 pm
Luckeesarai Jn
8:30 pm
8:32 pm
Kiul Jn
8:40 pm
8:41 pm
Bansipur
8:53 pm
8:55 pm
Mananpur
9:01 pm
9:02 pm
Bhalui
9:23 pm
9:25 pm
Jamui
9:49 pm
9:51 pm
Gidhaur
10:33 pm
10:38 pm
Jhajha
10:54 pm
10:55 pm
Simultala
11:18 pm
11:23 pm
Jasidih Jn
12:20 am
3:20 am
Madhupur Jn
3:40 am
3:41 am
Jagadishpur
4:01 am
4:02 am
Maheshamunda
4:20 am
 
Giridih