Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13133 SDAH BSB EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival17:25
19:27, Late 2h 2m
Departure17:30
19:32, Late 2h 2m
Platform 2
Departed from Bihta at 17:29, 91 kms. to arrive Buxar
Running Late 2 hr, 2 mins
Updated16 Aug 2018 17:32
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Sealdah21:15Right TimeDeparted
2Bidhannagar Road21:2321:24Right Time
3Dakhineswar21:3821:39Right Time
4Barddhaman23:0423:15Late 13mDeparted
5Guskara23:5123:52Late 15m
6Bolpur Shantiniketan00:1600:18Late 12mDeparted
7Prantik00:2600:27Late 12mDeparted
8Ahmadpur Jn00:4400:46Late 12m
9Sainthia Jn01:0601:08Late 20mDeparted
10Rampur Hat02:0602:12Late 52mDeparted
11Nalhati Jn02:2802:29Late 53mDeparted
12Murarai02:4602:48Late 58mDeparted
13Rajgram03:0003:02Late 40mDeparted
14Pakur03:1203:16Late 39mDeparted
15Kotalpukur03:4203:44Late 45mDeparted
16Barharwa Jn04:0704:12Late 46mDeparted
17Tinpahar Jn04:3404:36Late 54mDeparted
18Taljhari04:4904:50Late 54mDeparted
19Sakrigali05:1205:13Late 55mDeparted
20Sahibganj Jn05:2605:33Late 53mDeparted
21Mirza Cheuki05:5705:59Late 1h 3mDeparted
22Pirpainti06:1806:20Late 1h 12mDeparted
23Shivnarayanpur06:3106:33Late 1h 12mDeparted
24Bikramshila06:4006:42Late 1h 11mDeparted
25Kahalgaon06:5406:56Late 1h 12mDeparted
26Ekchari07:0207:03Late 1h 10mDeparted
27Ghoga07:1107:14Late 1h 11mDeparted
28Sabour07:3007:32Late 1h 10mDeparted
29Bhagalpur07:4307:56Late 1h 6mDeparted
30Nathnagar08:0708:08Late 1h 10mDeparted
31Murarpur H08:1708:18Late 1h 10m
32Akbarnagar08:2208:23Late 1h 5mDeparted
33Sultanganj08:3108:33Late 1h 2mDeparted
34Bariarpur08:5308:54Late 58mDeparted
35Ratanpur09:0109:02Late 57mDeparted
36Jamalpur Jn09:1609:30Late 55mDeparted
37Dasharathpur09:4009:41Late 56mDeparted
38Dharhara09:4809:49Late 53mDeparted
39Abhaipur10:2210:42Late 1h 32mDeparted
40Kajra11:0411:06Late 1h 45mDeparted
41Kiul Jn11:5312:10Late 1h 40mDeparted
42Luckeesarai Jn12:1212:15Late 1h 38mDeparted
43Barhiya12:3312:37Late 1h 44mDeparted
44Hathidah Jn12:4812:50Late 1h 44m
45Mokameh Jn13:1813:35Late 2h 3mDeparted
46Mor13:4313:44Late 2h 4mDeparted
47Punarakh13:5713:58Late 2h 8mDeparted
48Barh14:0914:11Late 2h 10mDeparted
49Athmal Gola14:1814:20Late 2h 8mDeparted
50Bakhtiyarpur Jn14:2814:30Late 1h 48mDeparted
51Karauta14:4014:42Late 1h 43mDeparted
52Khusropur14:5014:51Late 1h 43mDeparted
53Hardas Bigha14:5614:57Late 1h 43m
54Fatuha15:0315:05Late 1h 43mDeparted
55Patna Saheb15:1615:18Late 1h 38mDeparted
56Gulzarbagh15:2315:28Late 1h 21mDeparted
57Rajendranagar T15:4115:46Late 1h 28mDeparted
58Patna Jn16:1016:20Late 1h 45mDeparted
59Phulwari Sharif16:3316:35Late 1h 48mDeparted
60Danapur16:4117:00Late 1h 55mDeparted
61Neora17:1017:12Late 2h 0mDeparted
62Sadisopur17:1817:19Late 2h 0m
63Bihta17:2717:29Late 2h 2mDeparted 10 min ago updated
64Pali A17:3617:37Late 2h 2m6 km away
65Koelwar17:4117:43Late 2h 2m8 km away
66Kulharia17:4817:50Late 2h 2m12 km away
67Ara18:0118:06Late 2h 2m22 km away
68Karisath18:1318:15Late 2h 2m32 km away
69Bihiya18:2518:27Late 2h 2m44 km away
70Banahi18:3518:37Late 2h 2m49 km away
71Raghunathpur18:4518:47Late 2h 2m58 km away
72Twining Ganj18:5518:57Late 2h 2m67 km away
73Dumraon19:0519:07Late 2h 2m74 km away
74Buxar17:25
Expected Arrival 19:27
17:30
19:32
Late 2h 2m91 km away
Arrival in 1 hr 50 min
Platform 2
75Chausa19:3919:41Late 2h 2m
76Gahmar19:5019:52Late 2h 2m
77Bhadaura20:1020:12Late 2h 2m
78Dildarnagar Jn20:2220:27Late 2h 2m
79Zamania20:3620:38Late 2h 2m
80Sakaldiha20:4720:49Late 1h 49m
81DDU22:1622:26Late 1h 38m
82Varanasi Jn22:59Late 1h 19m