Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13133 SDAH BSB EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:57
08:42, Late 1h 45m
Departure06:58
08:43, Late 1h 45m
Platform
Departed from Sealdah at 23:55, 430 kms. to arrive Nathnagar
Running Right Time
Updated23 Sep 2018 0:33
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Sealdah23:55Late 2h 40mDeparted 277 min ago updated
2Bidhannagar Road00:0300:04Late 2h 40m7 km away
3Dakhineswar00:1800:19Late 2h 40m16 km away
4Barddhaman01:2201:27Late 2h 25m104 km away
5Guskara01:5701:59Late 2h 21m137 km away
6Bolpur Shantiniketan02:1702:22Late 2h 16m155 km away
7Prantik02:3002:31Late 2h 16m160 km away
8Ahmadpur Jn02:4802:50Late 2h 16m175 km away
9Sainthia Jn03:0203:04Late 2h 16m188 km away
10Rampur Hat03:2803:33Late 2h 13m216 km away
11Nalhati Jn03:4703:49Late 2h 13m230 km away
12Murarai03:5803:59Late 2h 9m246 km away
13Rajgram04:2904:31Late 2h 9m258 km away
14Pakur04:4404:46Late 2h 9m269 km away
15Kotalpukur04:5805:00Late 2h 1m281 km away
16Barharwa Jn05:1605:21Late 1h 55m297 km away
17Tinpahar Jn05:3605:37Late 1h 55m314 km away
18Taljhari05:5005:51Late 1h 55m323 km away
19Sakrigali06:1206:13Late 1h 55m344 km away
20Sahibganj Jn06:2706:32Late 1h 52m352 km away
21Mirza Cheuki06:4706:48Late 1h 52m367 km away
22Pirpainti06:5907:00Late 1h 52m375 km away
23Shivnarayanpur07:1207:13Late 1h 52m384 km away
24Bikramshila07:2207:23Late 1h 52m390 km away
25Kahalgaon07:3407:35Late 1h 51m396 km away
26Ekchari07:4307:44Late 1h 51m400 km away
27Ghoga07:5307:54Late 1h 51m405 km away
28Sabour08:1208:13Late 1h 51m418 km away
29Bhagalpur08:2508:35Late 1h 45m426 km away
30Nathnagar06:57
Expected Arrival 08:42
06:58
08:43
Late 1h 45m430 km away
Arrival in 4 hr 4 min
31Murarpur H08:5208:53Late 1h 45m
32Akbarnagar09:0209:03Late 1h 45m
33Sultanganj09:1509:16Late 1h 45m
34Bariarpur09:4009:41Late 1h 45m
35Ratanpur09:4909:50Late 1h 45m
36Jamalpur Jn10:0110:16Late 1h 41m
37Dasharathpur10:2510:26Late 1h 41m
38Dharhara10:3610:37Late 1h 41m
39Abhaipur10:5010:51Late 1h 41m
40Kajra11:0111:02Late 1h 41m
41Kiul Jn11:2211:30Late 1h 0m
42Luckeesarai Jn11:3511:37Late 1h 0m
43Barhiya11:5111:53Late 1h 0m
44Hathidah Jn12:0412:06Late 1h 0m
45Mokameh Jn12:3012:32Late 1h 0m
46Mor12:3812:40Late 1h 0m
47Punarakh12:4812:50Late 1h 0m
48Barh12:5913:01Late 1h 0m
49Athmal Gola13:1013:12Late 1h 0m
50Bakhtiyarpur Jn13:4013:42Late 1h 0m
51Karauta13:5713:59Late 1h 0m
52Khusropur14:0414:06Late 58m
53Hardas Bigha14:1114:13Late 58m
54Fatuha14:1814:20Late 58m
55Patna Saheb14:3014:32Late 52m
56Gulzarbagh14:5714:59Late 52m
57Rajendranagar T15:0815:10Late 52m
58Patna Jn15:1715:27Late 52m
59Phulwari Sharif15:3715:39Late 52m
60Danapur15:4715:57Late 52m
61Neora16:0216:04Late 52m
62Sadisopur16:1016:12Late 52m
63Bihta16:1716:19Late 52m
64Pali A16:2616:27Late 52m
65Koelwar16:3116:33Late 52m
66Kulharia16:3816:40Late 52m
67Ara16:5116:56Late 52m
68Karisath17:0317:05Late 52m
69Bihiya17:1517:17Late 52m
70Banahi17:2517:27Late 52m
71Raghunathpur17:3517:37Late 52m
72Twining Ganj17:4517:47Late 52m
73Dumraon17:5517:57Late 52m
74Buxar18:1718:22Late 52m
75Chausa18:2918:31Late 52m
76Gahmar18:4018:42Late 52m
77Bhadaura19:0019:02Late 52m
78Dildarnagar Jn19:1219:17Late 52m
79Zamania19:2619:28Late 52m
80Sakaldiha19:3719:39Late 39m
81DDU21:0621:16Late 28m
82Varanasi Jn21:49Late 9m