Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13133 SDAH BSB EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival16:43
19:13, Late 2h 30m
Departure16:45
19:15, Late 2h 30m
Platform
Running Late 2 hr, 30 mins
Updated16 Aug 2018 18:55
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Sealdah21:15Right TimeDeparted
2Bidhannagar Road21:2321:24Right Time
3Dakhineswar21:3821:39Right Time
4Barddhaman23:0423:15Late 13mDeparted
5Guskara23:5123:52Late 15m
6Bolpur Shantiniketan00:1600:18Late 12mDeparted
7Prantik00:2600:27Late 12mDeparted
8Ahmadpur Jn00:4400:46Late 12m
9Sainthia Jn01:0601:08Late 20mDeparted
10Rampur Hat02:0602:12Late 52mDeparted
11Nalhati Jn02:2802:29Late 53mDeparted
12Murarai02:4602:48Late 58mDeparted
13Rajgram03:0003:02Late 40mDeparted
14Pakur03:1203:16Late 39mDeparted
15Kotalpukur03:4203:44Late 45mDeparted
16Barharwa Jn04:0704:12Late 46mDeparted
17Tinpahar Jn04:3404:36Late 54mDeparted
18Taljhari04:4904:50Late 54mDeparted
19Sakrigali05:1205:13Late 55mDeparted
20Sahibganj Jn05:2605:33Late 53mDeparted
21Mirza Cheuki05:5705:59Late 1h 3mDeparted
22Pirpainti06:1806:20Late 1h 12mDeparted
23Shivnarayanpur06:3106:33Late 1h 12mDeparted
24Bikramshila06:4006:42Late 1h 11mDeparted
25Kahalgaon06:5406:56Late 1h 12mDeparted
26Ekchari07:0207:03Late 1h 10mDeparted
27Ghoga07:1107:14Late 1h 11mDeparted
28Sabour07:3007:32Late 1h 10mDeparted
29Bhagalpur07:4307:56Late 1h 6mDeparted
30Nathnagar08:0708:08Late 1h 10mDeparted
31Murarpur H08:1708:18Late 1h 10m
32Akbarnagar08:2208:23Late 1h 5mDeparted
33Sultanganj08:3108:33Late 1h 2mDeparted
34Bariarpur08:5308:54Late 58mDeparted
35Ratanpur09:0109:02Late 57mDeparted
36Jamalpur Jn09:1609:30Late 55mDeparted
37Dasharathpur09:4009:41Late 56mDeparted
38Dharhara09:4809:49Late 53mDeparted
39Abhaipur10:2210:42Late 1h 32mDeparted
40Kajra11:0411:06Late 1h 45mDeparted
41Kiul Jn11:5312:10Late 1h 40mDeparted
42Luckeesarai Jn12:1212:15Late 1h 38mDeparted
43Barhiya12:3312:37Late 1h 44mDeparted
44Hathidah Jn12:4812:50Late 1h 44m
45Mokameh Jn13:1813:35Late 2h 3mDeparted
46Mor13:4313:44Late 2h 4mDeparted
47Punarakh13:5713:58Late 2h 8mDeparted
48Barh14:0914:11Late 2h 10mDeparted
49Athmal Gola14:1814:20Late 2h 8mDeparted
50Bakhtiyarpur Jn14:2814:30Late 1h 48mDeparted
51Karauta14:4014:42Late 1h 43mDeparted
52Khusropur14:5014:51Late 1h 43mDeparted
53Hardas Bigha14:5614:57Late 1h 43m
54Fatuha15:0315:05Late 1h 43mDeparted
55Patna Saheb15:1615:18Late 1h 38mDeparted
56Gulzarbagh15:2315:28Late 1h 21mDeparted
57Rajendranagar T15:4115:46Late 1h 28mDeparted
58Patna Jn16:1016:20Late 1h 45mDeparted
59Phulwari Sharif16:3316:35Late 1h 48mDeparted
60Danapur16:4117:00Late 1h 55mDeparted
61Neora17:1017:12Late 2h 0mDeparted
62Sadisopur17:1817:19Late 2h 0m
63Bihta17:2717:29Late 2h 2mDeparted
64Pali A17:3817:38Late 2h 3mDeparted
65Koelwar17:4217:43Late 2h 3m
66Kulharia17:5118:18Late 2h 30mDeparted
67Ara18:2918:31Late 2h 27mDeparted
68Karisath18:4018:42Late 2h 29mDeparted
69Bihiya18:5418:55Late 2h 30m20 min ago updated
70Banahi19:0319:05Late 2h 30m5 km away
71Raghunathpur16:43
Expected Arrival 19:13
16:45
19:15
Late 2h 30m14 km away
Arrival in 0 hr 0 min
72Twining Ganj19:2319:25Late 2h 30m
73Dumraon19:3319:35Late 2h 30m
74Buxar19:5520:00Late 2h 30m
75Chausa20:0720:09Late 2h 30m
76Gahmar20:1820:20Late 2h 30m
77Bhadaura20:3820:40Late 2h 30m
78Dildarnagar Jn20:5020:55Late 2h 30m
79Zamania21:0421:06Late 2h 30m
80Sakaldiha21:1521:17Late 2h 17m
81DDU22:4422:54Late 2h 6m
82Varanasi Jn23:27Late 1h 47m