Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13133 SDAH BSB EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:30
08:08, Late 38m
Departure07:31
08:10, Late 39m
Platform
Departed from DDU at 20:48, 407 kms. ahead of Sultanganj
Running Right Time
Updated19 Sep 2018 20:48
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Sealdah21:15Right TimeDeparted
2Bidhannagar Road21:2321:24Right Time
3Dakhineswar21:3821:39Right Time
4Barddhaman23:1023:21Late 19mDeparted
5Guskara23:5800:00Late 22mDeparted
6Bolpur Shantiniketan00:1800:21Late 15mDeparted
7Prantik00:2800:29Late 14mDeparted
8Ahmadpur Jn00:4800:49Late 15mDeparted
9Sainthia Jn01:0401:06Late 18mDeparted
10Rampur Hat01:3401:51Late 31mDeparted
11Nalhati Jn02:3002:31Late 55mDeparted
12Murarai02:4802:49Late 59mDeparted
13Rajgram03:0203:03Late 41mDeparted
14Pakur03:1503:16Late 39mDeparted
15Kotalpukur03:2903:30Late 31mDeparted
16Barharwa Jn03:5303:57Late 31mDeparted
17Tinpahar Jn04:1904:21Late 39mDeparted
18Taljhari04:3704:38Late 42mDeparted
19Sakrigali04:5704:59Late 41mDeparted
20Sahibganj Jn05:1705:25Late 45mDeparted
21Mirza Cheuki05:4605:47Late 51mDeparted
22Pirpainti06:0106:02Late 54mDeparted
23Shivnarayanpur06:1306:15Late 54mDeparted
24Bikramshila06:2306:24Late 53mDeparted
25Kahalgaon06:3506:36Late 52mDeparted
26Ekchari06:4506:46Late 53mDeparted
27Ghoga06:5506:56Late 53mDeparted
28Sabour07:1507:16Late 54mDeparted
29Bhagalpur07:2607:33Late 43mDeparted
30Nathnagar07:4007:41Late 43mDeparted
31Murarpur H07:5007:51Late 43m
32Akbarnagar07:5607:58Late 40mDeparted
33Sultanganj08:0808:10Late 39mDeparted
34Bariarpur08:2808:29Late 33mDeparted
35Ratanpur08:3708:39Late 34mDeparted
36Jamalpur Jn08:5709:12Late 37mDeparted
37Dasharathpur09:2109:22Late 37mDeparted
38Dharhara09:3009:31Late 35mDeparted
39Abhaipur09:4309:45Late 35mDeparted
40Kajra09:5309:54Late 33mDeparted
41Kiul Jn10:2410:30Right TimeDeparted
42Luckeesarai Jn10:3510:37Right TimeDeparted
43Barhiya11:2011:48Late 55mDeparted
44Hathidah Jn12:0212:04Late 58mDeparted
45Mokameh Jn12:1612:18Late 46mDeparted
46Mor12:2712:28Late 48mDeparted
47Punarakh12:3612:38Late 48mDeparted
48Barh12:4812:50Late 49mDeparted
49Athmal Gola12:5813:00Late 48mDeparted
50Bakhtiyarpur Jn13:0813:10Late 28mDeparted
51Karauta13:2513:27Late 28mDeparted
52Khusropur13:3413:36Late 28mDeparted
53Hardas Bigha13:4113:42Late 28m
54Fatuha13:4913:51Late 29mDeparted
55Patna Saheb14:0214:04Late 24mDeparted
56Gulzarbagh14:1014:12Late 5mDeparted
57Rajendranagar T14:2014:22Late 4mDeparted
58Patna Jn14:2814:35Right TimeDeparted
59Phulwari Sharif14:4714:49Late 2mDeparted
60Danapur14:5515:05Right TimeDeparted
61Neora15:1315:15Late 3mDeparted
62Sadisopur15:2115:22Late 3m
63Bihta15:3015:32Late 5mDeparted
64Pali A15:4115:41Late 6mDeparted
65Koelwar15:4515:46Late 6m
66Kulharia15:5115:53Late 5mDeparted
67Ara16:0216:04Right TimeDeparted
68Karisath16:1416:16Late 3mDeparted
69Bihiya16:2516:27Late 2mDeparted
70Banahi16:3416:36Late 1mDeparted
71Raghunathpur16:4316:45Right TimeDeparted
72Twining Ganj16:5516:57Late 2mDeparted
73Dumraon17:0417:06Late 1mDeparted
74Buxar17:2317:35Late 5mDeparted
75Chausa17:4417:54Late 15mDeparted
76Gahmar18:0318:05Late 15mDeparted
77Bhadaura18:1118:13Late 3mDeparted
78Dildarnagar Jn18:3518:37Late 12mDeparted
79Zamania18:4918:51Late 15mDeparted
80Sakaldiha19:1019:36Late 36mDeparted
81DDU20:2020:48Right TimeDeparted 17 min ago updated
82Varanasi Jn21:40Right Time19 km away