Spot Train

13185 GANGASAGAR EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Oct
AScheduled06:46 21-Oct
RAct/Exp*07:25 21-Oct
RDelayDelayed by 39 Min.
DScheduled06:48 21-Oct
EAct/Exp*07:27 21-Oct
PDelayDelayed by 39 Min.
Next Station (nonstopping)MAGARPATTI
Next StationRAJANAGAR
Last Update08:00 21-Oct
Arrived at Madhubani at 07:55 21-Oct. 17 Kms. ahead of Sakri Jn. Upcoming station is Magarpatti (non-stopping). Next stoppage station is Rajanagar.
Train No. 13185 is Cancelled between MADHUBANI(MBI) and JAYNAGAR(JYG). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: MADHUBANI(MBI) !
Arrival
Departure
5:45 pm
Sealdah
5:53 pm
5:54 pm
Bidhannagar Road
6:39 pm
6:44 pm
Naihati Jn
7:07 pm
7:11 pm
Bandel Jn
8:32 pm
8:36 pm
Barddhaman
9:27 pm
9:32 pm
Durgapur
9:50 pm
9:51 pm
Raniganj
10:09 pm
10:14 pm
Asansol Jn (RL)
10:38 pm
10:39 pm
Chittaranjan
11:18 pm
11:21 pm
Madhupur Jn
11:45 pm
11:50 pm
Jasidih Jn (RL)
12:59 am
1:04 am
Jhajha
3:27 am
3:50 am
Barauni Jn
4:16 am
4:18 am
Dalsingh Sarai
5:05 am
5:10 am
Samastipur Jn
5:30 am
5:32 am
Haiaghat
5:49 am
5:52 am
Laheria Sarai
6:23 am
6:28 am
Darbhanga Jn
6:46 am
7:25 am
6:48 am
7:27 am
Sakri Jn
Delayed by 39 Min.
7:20 am
7:23 am
Madhubani
7:46 am
7:48 am
Rajnagar
8:50 am
 
Jaynagar
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
SE1
GS
UR
UR
UR
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
3A
B1
UR
UR
GS