Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

14007 SADBHAVANA EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:58
23:14, Late 16m
Departure23:00
23:16, Late 16m
Platform
Arrived at Anand Vihar Terminal at 04:45 19 Aug 2018, 239 kms. ahead of Aonla
Updated19 Aug 2018 4:47
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Raxaul Jn23:40Right TimeDeparted
2Bairagnia01:0601:08Late 22mDeparted
3Sitamarhi01:4501:50Late 20mDeparted
4Runnisaid Pur02:1402:16Late 26mDeparted
5Muzaffarpur Jn03:2604:00Right TimeDeparted
6Hajipur Jn05:1005:22Late 17mDeparted
7Sonpur Jn05:3005:32Late 15mDeparted
8Dighwara05:5305:55Late 17mDeparted
9Chhapra06:5507:05Late 25mDeparted
10Suraimanpur07:3707:39Late 33mDeparted
11Ballia08:2008:25Late 35mDeparted
12Yusufpur09:0409:06Late 41mDeparted
13Ghazipur City09:2309:28Late 23mDeparted
14Nandganj09:4309:45Late 15mDeparted
15Aunrihar Jn10:1010:20Right TimeDeparted
16Varanasi City11:0511:20Late 2mDeparted
17Varanasi Jn12:2012:30Late 45mDeparted
18Jaunpur City13:5113:53Late 1h 13mDeparted
19Lambhua14:4514:47Late 52mDeparted
20Sultanpur Jn15:4015:45Late 15mDeparted
21Musafirkhana16:1716:18Late 22mDeparted
22Nihalgarh16:3616:37Late 23mDeparted
23Lucknow19:0319:04Late 34mDeparted
24Alam Nagar19:1219:14Late 28mDeparted
25Hardoi20:3920:42Late 35mDeparted
26Shahjehanpur21:3721:39Late 19mDeparted
27Aonla23:1423:16Late 16mDeparted
28Chandausi Jn00:0300:07Late 17mDeparted
29Moradabad00:5000:58Late 3mDeparted
30Amroha01:4801:50Late 26mDeparted
31Hapur02:5402:56Late 27mDeparted
32Pilkhua03:0903:11Late 29mDeparted
33Ghaziabad04:1504:17Late 53mDeparted
34Anand Vihar Terminal04:45Late 45mArrived