Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA16-Jul
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled23:30 16-Jul
EAct/Exp**23:30 16-Jul
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update02:15 14-Jul
Yet to start from Train Source

Arrival
Departure
11:30 pm
Rajgir
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
11:42 pm
11:44 pm
Nalanda
11:53 pm
11:55 pm
Pawapuri Road Halt
12:05 am
12:07 am
Bihar Sharif
12:39 am
12:41 am
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1:40 am
1:50 am
Patna Jn (RL)
2:18 am
2:20 am
Taregna
2:35 am
2:37 am
Jehanabad
4:10 am
4:15 am
Gaya Jn
4:34 am
4:36 am
Guraru
4:48 am
4:50 am
Rafiganj
5:11 am
5:13 am
Anugrah Narayan Road
5:29 am
5:31 am
Dehri On Son
5:42 am
5:44 am
Sasaram
6:02 am
6:04 am
Kudra
6:12 am
6:14 am
Pusauli
6:25 am
6:27 am
Bhabua Road
6:35 am
6:37 am
Durgauti
7:35 am
7:45 am
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
8:40 am
 
Varanasi Jn