Spot Train

14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled22:28 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*22:40 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 12 Min.
DScheduled22:30 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*22:45 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 15 Min.
Last Update07:25 26-Aug
Arrived at Prayag Ghat at 07:10 26-Aug. 234 Kms. ahead of Alamnagar.

Arrival
Departure
5:30 pm
Bareilly
5:49 pm
5:51 pm
Pitambarpur
6:06 pm
6:08 pm
Bilpur
6:23 pm
6:25 pm
Tilhar
7:03 pm
7:05 pm
Shahjehanpur
7:14 pm
7:16 pm
Roza Jn
7:36 pm
7:38 pm
Anji Shahabad
8:00 pm
8:05 pm
Hardoi
9:03 pm
9:05 pm
Sandila
10:28 pm
10:40 pm
10:30 pm
10:45 pm
Alam Nagar
Delayed by 15 Min.
10:55 pm
11:05 pm
Lucknow (RL)
11:28 pm
11:29 pm
Utraitia Jn
11:40 pm
11:41 pm
Mohanlalganj
11:50 pm
11:51 pm
Kankaha
11:58 pm
11:59 pm
Nigohan
12:07 am
12:08 am
Shrirajnagar
12:15 am
12:16 am
Bachhrawn
12:25 am
12:26 am
Kundanganj
12:33 am
12:34 am
Harchandpur
12:42 am
12:43 am
Gangaganj
1:20 am
1:25 am
Rae Bareli Jn
1:36 am
1:37 am
Rupamau
1:46 am
1:47 am
Fursatganj
1:57 am
1:58 am
Jais
2:03 am
2:04 am
Kasimpur H
2:11 am
2:12 am
Bani
2:20 am
2:21 am
Gauriganj
2:28 am
2:29 am
Talakhajuri
2:36 am
2:38 am
Amethi
2:46 am
2:47 am
Mishrauli
2:55 am
2:56 am
Antu
3:05 am
3:06 am
Jagesharganj
3:17 am
3:18 am
Chilbila Jn
3:50 am
3:58 am
Partapgarh Jn
4:06 am
4:07 am
Bhupia Mau
4:18 am
4:19 am
Bishnath Ganj
4:35 am
4:36 am
Mau Aimma
4:54 am
4:55 am
Siwaith
5:20 am
5:21 am
Phaphamau Jn
5:46 am
5:48 am
Prayag Jn
6:25 am
 
Prayag Ghat