Spot Train

14321 BE BHUJ EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled22:13 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*22:57 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 44 Min.
DScheduled22:15 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*23:01 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 46 Min.
Last Update09:49 26-Aug
Arrived at Bhuj at 09:30 26-Aug. 576 Kms. ahead of Marwar Jn.
Train No. 14321 is Cancelled between REWARI(RE) and PHULERA JN(FL). This train will now terminates at its new Destination: REWARI(RE) !

Arrival
Departure
6:35 am
Bareilly
7:10 am
7:11 am
Milak
7:33 am
7:35 am
Rampur
8:13 am
8:18 am
Moradabad
8:45 am
8:47 am
Amroha
9:09 am
9:10 am
Gajraula Jn
9:53 am
9:55 am
Hapur
10:08 am
10:10 am
Pilkhua
10:48 am
10:50 am
Ghaziabad
11:40 am
11:50 am
Delhi (RL)
12:04 pm
12:05 pm
Delhi S Rohilla
12:22 pm
12:24 pm
Delhi Cantt
12:30 pm
12:32 pm
Palam
12:45 pm
12:47 pm
Gurgaon
12:57 pm
12:58 pm
Garhi Harsaru Jn
1:13 pm
1:15 pm
Pataudi Road
1:50 pm
1:52 pm
Rewari
2:29 pm
2:30 pm
Khairthal
2:52 pm
2:55 pm
Alwar Jn
3:10 pm
3:11 pm
Malakhera
3:24 pm
3:25 pm
Rajgarh
3:50 pm
3:54 pm
Bandikui Jn
4:12 pm
4:14 pm
Dausa
4:48 pm
4:49 pm
Getor Jagatpura
4:54 pm
4:56 pm
Gandhinagar Jaipur
5:20 pm
5:30 pm
Jaipur (RL)
6:20 pm
6:22 pm
Phulera Jn
6:32 pm
6:33 pm
Naraina
7:05 pm
7:07 pm
Kishangarh
8:05 pm
8:15 pm
Ajmer Jn (RL)
8:56 pm
8:58 pm
Beawar
10:13 pm
10:57 pm
10:15 pm
11:01 pm
Marwar Jn
Delayed by 46 Min.
10:58 pm
11:00 pm
Falna
1:25 am
1:35 am
Abu Road
2:47 am
2:50 am
Palanpur Jn
3:11 am
3:13 am
Disa
3:29 am
3:31 am
Bhildi Jn
3:51 am
3:53 am
Diyodar
4:23 am
4:25 am
Radhanpur
4:55 am
4:57 am
Santalpur
6:38 am
6:40 am
Samakhiali Jn
6:56 am
6:58 am
Bhachau
7:40 am
8:10 am
Gandhidham Jn
8:18 am
8:20 am
Adipur
8:30 am
8:32 am
Anjar
9:30 am
 
Bhuj