Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

14553 HIMACHAL EXP Running status

RouteLiveSeatsFare
Select your arrival / departure station
Select your arrival / departure date
Samalkha-SMK
AScheduled00:23
RExpected
RDelayLate 42m
DScheduled00:25
EExpected01:07 24 May 2018
PDelayLate 42m
Last Update24 May 2018 0:33
Departed from Rathdhana at 00:32 23 May 2018, 39 kms. to arrive Samalkha
Running Late 46 mins
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Delhi23:25Late 30mDeparted
2Subzi Mandi23:3523:37Late 29mDeparted
3Badli23:5723:59Late 36mDeparted
4Narela00:2200:24Late 46mDeparted
5Rathdhana00:3200:32No StoppageDeparted 424 min ago updated
6Sonipat00:3700:38Late 43m11 km away
7Ganaur00:5100:53Late 42m27 km away
8Samalkha00:23
Expected Arrival 01:05
00:25
01:07
Late 42m39 km away
Arrival in 17 hr 29 min
9Panipat Jn01:2301:25Late 42m
10Karnal01:4801:50Late 42m
11Kurukshetra Jn02:1502:17Late 41m
12Ambala Cant Jn02:5503:05Right Time
13Ambala City03:1703:19Right Time
14Rajpura Jn03:3603:38Right Time
15Sirhind Jn04:0504:10Right Time
16Fatehgarh Sahib04:1404:16Right Time
17Bassi Pathanan04:2204:24Right Time
18Morinda04:4104:43Right Time
19Kurali04:5304:55Right Time
20Roop Nagar05:1605:21Right Time
21Ghanauli05:2905:31Right Time
22Kiratpur Sahib05:5206:03Right Time
23Anandpur Sahib06:2106:23Right Time
24Nangal Dam06:5007:13Right Time
25Naya Nangal H07:2007:21Right Time
26Rai Maihatpur07:3007:31Right Time
27Una Himachal07:5008:00Right Time
28Churaru Takarla08:1808:19Right Time
29Amb Andaura08:45Right Time