Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

14556 BAREILLY EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:24
07:38, Late 14m
Departure07:26
07:40, Late 14m
Platform
Arrived at Bareilly at 13:15 15 Aug 2018, 228 kms. ahead of Pilkhua
Updated15 Aug 2018 13:40
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Delhi06:00Right TimeDeparted
2Delhi Shahdara06:1806:20Late 2mDeparted
3Sahibabad06:3006:31Late 2mDeparted
4Ghaziabad06:5707:00Right TimeDeparted
5Pilkhua07:3807:40Late 14mDeparted
6Hapur07:5407:56Late 13mDeparted
7Simbhooli08:1408:15Late 12mDeparted
8Garhmuktesar08:2808:34Late 20mDeparted
9Gajraula Jn09:0009:02Late 26mDeparted
10Amroha09:2809:30Late 32mDeparted
11Moradabad10:1510:30Late 43mDeparted
12Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn10:5610:58Late 43mDeparted
13Chandausi Jn11:2511:30Late 42mDeparted
14Asafpur11:4311:45Late 43mDeparted
15Dabtara12:0212:04Late 43mDeparted
16Karengi12:1012:11Late 40mDeparted
17Reoti Bahora Khera12:2012:21Late 39mDeparted
18Aonla12:3112:33Late 40mDeparted
19Nisoi12:4212:43Late 40mDeparted
20Basharatganj12:4612:47Late 35mDeparted
21Bareilly13:15Right TimeArrived