Spot Train

14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : NA23-Oct
AScheduled20:09 23-Oct
RAct/Exp**20:05 23-Oct
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled20:11 23-Oct
EAct/Exp**20:11 23-Oct
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update01:52 22-Oct
Yet to start from Train Source
Train No. 14708 is Diverted between AHMEDABAD JN(ADI) and KALOL(KLL).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1AHMEDABAD JN - ADI23 Oct 23:41*24 Oct 00:15*
2SABARMATI JN - SBT24 Oct 00:23*24 Oct 00:25*
3KALOL - KLL24 Oct 00:53*24 Oct 00:55*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1SABARMATI BG - SBIB24-Oct 00:3024-Oct 00:32
Arrival
Departure
3:05 pm
Bandra Terminus
3:35 pm
3:40 pm
Borivali
4:35 pm
4:40 pm
Palghar (PQ)
5:37 pm
5:42 pm
Vapi
6:10 pm
6:15 pm
Valsad
6:45 pm
6:47 pm
Navsari
7:20 pm
7:25 pm
Surat (RL)
8:09 pm
8:11 pm
Bharuch Jn
No Delay
Yet to start from Train Source
9:51 pm
9:56 pm
Vadodara Jn
10:32 pm
10:33 pm
Anand Jn
10:49 pm
10:50 pm
Nadiad Jn
11:55 pm
12:15 am
Ahmedabad Jn (RL)
12:30 am
12:32 am
Sabarmati Bg
12:51 am
12:53 am
Kalol
1:38 am
1:40 am
Mahesana Jn
3:23 am
3:25 am
Palanpur Jn
4:10 am
4:20 am
Abu Road
4:54 am
4:56 am
Pindwara
5:24 am
5:26 am
Jawai Bandh
5:44 am
5:46 am
Falna
5:58 am
6:00 am
Rani
6:17 am
6:19 am
Somesar
7:20 am
7:25 am
Marwar Jn
7:52 am
7:57 am
Pali Marwar
8:36 am
8:38 am
Luni Jn
9:10 am
9:25 am
Jodhpur Jn
9:32 am
9:34 am
Raika Bagh
11:01 am
11:03 am
Gotan
11:22 am
11:27 am
Merta Road Jn
11:58 am
12:00 pm
Marwar Mundwa
12:16 pm
12:21 pm
Nagaur
1:05 pm
1:07 pm
Nokha
1:32 pm
1:34 pm
Deshnoke
3:30 pm
 
Bikaner Jn
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GS
UR
UR
A1
B4
B3
B2
B1
S13
S12
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
UR
UR
GS