Spot Train

15013 RANIKHET EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled20:19 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*23:10 25-Aug
RDelayDelayed by 02:51 Hrs.
DScheduled20:21 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*23:20 25-Aug
PDelayDelayed by 02:59 Hrs.
Last Update06:30 26-Aug
Arrived at Kathgodam at 06:15 26-Aug. 282 Kms. ahead of Delhi Sarai Rohilla.
Train No. 15013 is Diverted between JODHPUR JN(JU) and REWARI(RE).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1JODHPUR JN - JU25 Aug 09:5825 Aug 10:47
2PIPAR ROAD JN - PPRUpdate awaited*Update awaited*
3MERTA ROAD JN - MTD25 Aug 12:4725 Aug 12:50
4DEGANA JN - DNA25 Aug 14:0225 Aug 14:23
5RATANGARH JN - RTGH25 Aug 16:4325 Aug 16:49
6CHURU - CUR25 Aug 17:2925 Aug 17:45
7SADULPUR JN - SDLP25 Aug 18:3825 Aug 18:45
8LOHARU - LHUUpdate awaited*Update awaited*
9REWARI - RE25 Aug 20:2825 Aug 20:30

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT25-Aug 06:5325-Aug 06:54
2PALI MARWAR - PMY25-Aug 07:5525-Aug 08:00
3MARWAR JN - MJ25-Aug 09:0525-Aug 09:30
4BEAWAR - BER25-Aug 10:3825-Aug 10:40
5AJMER - AII25-Aug 12:0025-Aug 12:10
6KISHANGARH - KSG25-Aug 12:3625-Aug 12:38
7JAIPUR - JP25-Aug 14:2025-Aug 14:35
8GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ25-Aug 14:4325-Aug 14:45
9DAUSA - DO25-Aug 15:2325-Aug 15:25
10BANDIKUI JN - BKI25-Aug 15:4825-Aug 15:50
11RAJGARH - RHG25-Aug 16:1825-Aug 16:20
12ALWAR JN. - AWR25-Aug 16:5325-Aug 16:56
13KHAIRTHAL - KRH25-Aug 17:1625-Aug 17:18
14BAWAL - BWL25-Aug 17:5625-Aug 17:58

Arrival
Departure
12:55 am
Jaisalmer
1:50 am
1:52 am
Shribhadriya Lathi
2:25 am
2:27 am
Ashapura Gomat
2:47 am
2:50 am
Ramdevra
3:44 am
3:49 am
Phalodi Jn
4:11 am
4:12 am
Marwar Lohwat
4:44 am
4:47 am
Osiyan
5:09 am
5:11 am
Tivari
5:40 am
5:42 am
Mandor
6:13 am
6:15 am
Raika Bagh
6:25 am
6:45 am
Jodhpur Jn (RL)
6:53 am
6:54 am
Bhagat Ki Kothi
7:55 am
8:00 am
Pali Marwar
9:05 am
9:30 am
Marwar Jn
10:38 am
10:40 am
Beawar
12:00 pm
12:10 pm
Ajmer Jn
12:36 pm
12:38 pm
Kishangarh
2:20 pm
2:35 pm
Jaipur (RL)
2:43 pm
2:45 pm
Gandhinagar Jaipur
3:23 pm
3:25 pm
Dausa
3:48 pm
3:50 pm
Bandikui Jn
4:18 pm
4:20 pm
Rajgarh
4:53 pm
4:56 pm
Alwar Jn (RL)
5:16 pm
5:18 pm
Khairthal
5:56 pm
5:58 pm
Bawal
6:50 pm
6:53 pm
Rewari
7:11 pm
7:13 pm
Pataudi Road
7:34 pm
7:36 pm
Gurgaon
7:58 pm
8:00 pm
Delhi Cantt
8:19 pm
11:10 pm
8:21 pm
11:20 pm
Delhi S Rohilla
Delayed by 02:59 Hrs.
9:10 pm
10:05 pm
Delhi (RL)
10:33 pm
10:35 pm
Sahibabad
11:02 pm
11:04 pm
Ghaziabad
11:35 pm
11:38 pm
Hapur
1:34 am
1:47 am
Moradabad
2:21 am
2:26 am
Rampur
2:51 am
2:53 am
Bilaspur Road
3:01 am
3:09 am
Rudrapur City
3:29 am
3:31 am
Haldi Road
3:50 am
3:55 am
Lal Kuan
4:28 am
4:38 am
Haldwani
5:05 am
 
Kathgodam