Spot Train

15014 RANIKHET EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --25-Aug
AScheduled15:40 25-Aug
RAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
RDelayNo Delay
DScheduled16:05 25-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Last Update12:14 25-Aug
Departed from Ratangarh Jn at 11:44 25-Aug.
Train No. 15014 is Diverted between REWARI(RE) and JODHPUR JN(JU).

#Diverted StationETAETD
1REWARI - RE25 Aug 06:4925 Aug 07:01
2LOHARU - LHUUpdate awaited*Update awaited*
3SADULPUR JN - SDLP25 Aug 09:1425 Aug 09:14
4CHURU - CUR25 Aug 10:2825 Aug 10:42
5RATANGARH JN - RTGH25 Aug 11:3125 Aug 11:44
6DEGANA JN - DNAUpdate awaited*Update awaited*
7MERTA ROAD JN - MTDUpdate awaited*Update awaited*
8PIPAR ROAD JN - PPRUpdate awaited*Update awaited*
9JODHPUR JN - JUUpdate awaited*Update awaited*

#Cancelled StationSTASTD
1BAWAL - BWL25-Aug 07:0125-Aug 07:02
2KHAIRTHAL - KRH25-Aug 07:2325-Aug 07:25
3ALWAR JN. - AWR25-Aug 07:4625-Aug 07:49
4RAJGARH - RHG25-Aug 08:1425-Aug 08:16
5BANDIKUI JN - BKI25-Aug 08:4325-Aug 08:45
6DAUSA - DO25-Aug 09:0525-Aug 09:07
7GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ25-Aug 09:5225-Aug 09:55
8JAIPUR - JP25-Aug 10:1525-Aug 10:30
9KISHANGARH - KSG25-Aug 12:3225-Aug 12:34
10AJMER - AII25-Aug 13:2525-Aug 13:35
11BEAWAR - BER25-Aug 14:1925-Aug 14:20
12MARWAR JN - MJ25-Aug 15:4025-Aug 16:05
13PALI MARWAR - PMY25-Aug 16:3225-Aug 16:37
14BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT25-Aug 17:3125-Aug 17:32

Arrival
Departure
8:35 pm
Kathgodam
8:47 pm
8:52 pm
Haldwani
9:25 pm
9:35 pm
Lal Kuan
9:43 pm
9:45 pm
Haldi Road
9:56 pm
10:01 pm
Rudrapur City
10:21 pm
10:23 pm
Bilaspur Road
11:07 pm
11:10 pm
Rampur
11:45 pm
12:35 am
Moradabad (PQ)
2:01 am
2:03 am
Hapur
3:00 am
3:02 am
Ghaziabad
3:10 am
3:12 am
Sahibabad
3:55 am
4:40 am
Delhi (RL)
4:55 am
4:57 am
Delhi S Rohilla
5:12 am
5:14 am
Delhi Cantt
5:30 am
5:32 am
Gurgaon
5:54 am
5:55 am
Pataudi Road
6:40 am
6:45 am
Rewari
7:01 am
7:02 am
Bawal
7:23 am
7:25 am
Khairthal
7:46 am
7:49 am
Alwar Jn (RL)
8:14 am
8:16 am
Rajgarh
8:43 am
8:45 am
Bandikui Jn
9:05 am
9:07 am
Dausa
9:52 am
9:55 am
Gandhinagar Jaipur
10:15 am
10:30 am
Jaipur
12:32 pm
12:34 pm
Kishangarh
1:25 pm
1:35 pm
Ajmer Jn
2:19 pm
2:20 pm
Beawar
3:40 pm
4:05 pm
Marwar Jn
No Delay
4:32 pm
4:37 pm
Pali Marwar
5:31 pm
5:32 pm
Bhagat Ki Kothi
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
Jodhpur Jn
6:06 pm
6:08 pm
Raika Bagh
6:20 pm
6:21 pm
Mandor
6:49 pm
6:51 pm
Tivari
7:09 pm
7:11 pm
Osiyan
7:43 pm
7:44 pm
Marwar Lohwat
8:10 pm
8:15 pm
Phalodi Jn
8:54 pm
8:57 pm
Ramdevra
9:07 pm
9:09 pm
Ashapura Gomat
9:40 pm
9:42 pm
Shribhadriya Lathi
11:25 pm
 
Jaisalmer