Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

15115 LOK NAYAK EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:38
06:41, Late 2h 3m
Departure04:40
06:43, Late 2h 3m
Platform
Arrived at Delhi at 12:30 19 Aug 2018, 247 kms. ahead of Aonla
Updated19 Aug 2018 12:43
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Chhapra11:15Right TimeDeparted
2Ballia12:2512:35Late 7mDeparted
3Yusufpur13:3513:37Late 20mDeparted
4Ghazipur City13:5514:00Late 19mDeparted
5Aunrihar Jn14:4214:46Late 6mDeparted
6Dobhi Halt15:1515:17Right TimeDeparted
7Muftiganj H15:4315:54Right TimeDeparted
8Jaunpur Jn16:1516:45Late 5mDeparted
9Shahganj Jn18:2818:44Late 1h 29mDeparted
10Faizabad Jn21:0321:08Late 2h 8mDeparted
11Lucknow02:2702:28Late 3h 48mDeparted
12Hardoi04:0704:09Late 3h 11mDeparted
13Shahjehanpur05:1305:15Late 2h 20mDeparted
14Aonla06:4106:43Late 2h 3mDeparted
15Chandausi Jn07:4007:45Late 1h 25mDeparted
16Moradabad08:3008:38Late 35mDeparted
17Amroha09:1209:14Late 41mDeparted
18Hapur10:2210:27Late 49mDeparted
19Ghaziabad11:1411:16Late 47mDeparted
20Delhi Shahdara11:3511:37Late 45mDeparted
21Delhi12:30Late 1h 10mArrived